I want Krishnadasi Season2 with Shravan Reddy and Sana Sheikh asap..
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
please I want my aryan and aradhya back
A
Aradhya
9 years ago
Please don't change the lead of Kd2 we want sana and shravan together in kd2 and don't change the background music of (aara) Aryan and Aradhya which is kyoki tum hi to ho meri zindagi.. Kyoki tum hi to ho meri jaan
S
Simran sehjal
9 years ago
We want same actors
D
deepika
9 years ago
We want sana shravan togeher in krishnadasi season2 plz
A
Akash
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi back
V
veenita
9 years ago
Plz sir we want kd S2 with sana and shravan
M
Mahima
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi season 2 with Shrvan and Sana as leads as #AaRa
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
Pleaseeeeee bring back Krishnadasi
S
shruti
9 years ago
We want kd S2 with sana and shravan
A
ankita
9 years ago
Plz sir we want kd S2 with same cast mainly sana shravan indira mam and uday sir.
H
harshada
9 years ago
Plz sir we want kd S2 with sana and shravan
A
Alifiya
9 years ago
We want same actors
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
we want krishnadasi season2 with shravan and sana
S
saima
9 years ago
We wantKrishndasi season 2 only if shravan reddy and sana amin sheikh are the leads
K
komal
9 years ago
back with season 2 aara
C
crazy for AaRa
9 years ago
Want krishnadasi season 2 and shravan sana together plz plz plz
We want krishnadasi season 2
I want aara back pls
We want kd S2 with sana and shravan
I want Krishnadasi Season2 with Shravan Reddy and Sana Sheikh asap..
please I want my aryan and aradhya back
Please don't change the lead of Kd2 we want sana and shravan together in kd2 and don't change the background music of (aara) Aryan and Aradhya which is kyoki tum hi to ho meri zindagi.. Kyoki tum hi to ho meri jaan
We want same actors
We want sana shravan togeher in krishnadasi season2 plz
We want krishnadasi back
Plz sir we want kd S2 with sana and shravan
We want krishnadasi season 2 with Shrvan and Sana as leads as #AaRa
Pleaseeeeee bring back Krishnadasi
We want kd S2 with sana and shravan
Plz sir we want kd S2 with same cast mainly sana shravan indira mam and uday sir.
Plz sir we want kd S2 with sana and shravan
We want same actors
we want krishnadasi season2 with shravan and sana
We wantKrishndasi season 2 only if shravan reddy and sana amin sheikh are the leads
back with season 2 aara
Want krishnadasi season 2 and shravan sana together plz plz plz