F Fahad Udoy 9 years ago Plzz want our Shrana back. Plzz cast them asap before they sign any other show.
V vismaya 9 years ago Plz sir we want kd S2 with same cast mainly sana shravan uday sir and indira mam
M mansi 9 years ago we want sana shravan togeher in krishnadasi season2 plz. plz listen our wish we have been waiting since long. give our aarA back plzz
WeWantKrishnadasi2
V want kd2 with shrana
We want krishnadasi s2 with aara
plzz give us KD2 with our beloved Shrana
Plzz want our Shrana back. Plzz cast them asap before they sign any other show.
How long u will have to wait ??? Plzzz cast Sana & Shravan in KD2.
Pls start a second season of krishndasi pls i love it
Plz sir we want kd S2 with same cast mainly sana shravan uday sir and indira mam
We want kd S2 with same cast mainly sana shravan indira mam and uday sir
we want sana shravan togeher in krishnadasi season2 plz. plz listen our wish we have been waiting since long. give our aarA back plzz
We want kd S2 with sana and shravan
Plz sir we want kd S2 with sana and shravan
I want krishnadasi season 2
We want kd S2 with sana and shravan
I want Krishnadasi 2 with #shravan_sana
We want kd2 plzzz with sana and shravan plzzzz
I want krishnadasi season 2
I want krishnadasi season 2
Plzz.
Pls guys