A ali 9 years ago sana and shravan and their fans deserve KD 2 as AaRa again.........plz give KD2 again with sana and shravan
R Rumana Alam Ayesha 9 years ago Plz.... reduce our restlessness by giving the 100% reliable news of airing KD2 with Shrana again. plzzzzzz
M Mehjabin Rahman Mim 9 years ago Want Kd 2 with our lovely Shrana asap.... Plz make it happen for us.
T tishita 9 years ago we want krishnadasi season 2 with shravan and sana as leads and rest all co-actors also,please.
KDS2 PLEASE SIGN THE PETITION TO GET IT TO COME BACK ON
Season 2 with Sana and Shravan! #Shrana #Aara
sana and shravan and their fans deserve KD 2 as AaRa again.........plz give KD2 again with sana and shravan
We want krishnadasi 2
love u Shrana ..... come back soon in KD2
Kd2plz
Shrana come back guys as Aara in KD2.... Missing u so much
Want Krishnadasi season 2 with Shravan and Sana
want aara back
I want my aara aka shrana back
We want Aara
Plz.... reduce our restlessness by giving the 100% reliable news of airing KD2 with Shrana again. plzzzzzz
Want Kd 2 with our lovely Shrana asap.... Plz make it happen for us.
Very nice show
We want kd2 plzzz with our very own aara/shrana
Superb Jodi love u aaryan aaru
want Sana Shravan as Aara in kD 2 ASAP.
Kd2 only with Sana n Shravan ... No one else will be accepted.
We want Krishnadasi S2!!!
we want krishnadasi season 2 with shravan and sana as leads and rest all co-actors also,please.