Skip to main content

WeWantKrishnadasiS2

703 Comments

W
Waziha Rahman Borno
9 years ago

Sana n Shravan plz come back soon together onscreen with Kd2. Love u both.

L
Lamia akhter
9 years ago

Kd2 plzzz

Z
Zahidul Islam Sourov
9 years ago

We really want Kd season 2 and only with Sana Amin Sheikh and Shravan Reddy. Plz listen to us.

C
Choudhary
9 years ago

This is My favourite show plz plz we want s2

N
Nirali Joshi
9 years ago

Krishnadasi

T
Tanjib Shahriar
9 years ago

Cast sana n shravan as main couple for kd2.

M
mancer
9 years ago

We want kd2 with shravan and sana

V
Vinutha
9 years ago

We want krishnadasi s2

F
Fahmida Kabir
9 years ago Featured

Plzzz...... Want my Aara / Shrana back in kd 2. Watching them everyday onscreen has become a necessity for me.....plzzz listen to us. This time TRP will increase definitely Insha Allah.

N
Neha saini
9 years ago

We want kd2 with Shravan nd Sana

S
Samira
9 years ago

Yes season 2 pleas

D
Diksha Kundar
9 years ago

We want kd2 with shravan n Sana ..

N
Nidhisha
9 years ago

Plzzzz let it be with sana and shravan!!!!

S
sakshi
9 years ago

we want sana shravan togeher in kd2 plzz

N
Niha Mehta
9 years ago

We Want Karishandasi 2, with main lead Sharvan, sana

C
ChetanSanjaaannaaa
9 years ago

We want krishnadasi s2

C
chahat
9 years ago

its verg awesome show so we want KDS season 2 with same characters sana sheikh and shravan reddy akka aryan and aradhya

M
mary
9 years ago

if there is a season2, we want it with Aara...

S
Sanju
9 years ago

We want krishnadasi s2

S
Sanjana
9 years ago

Krishnadasi is fav show of me b my whole family ! Wewantkrishnadasis2