Sana n Shravan plz come back soon together onscreen with Kd2. Love u both.
L
Lamia akhter
9 years ago
Kd2 plzzz
Z
Zahidul Islam Sourov
9 years ago
We really want Kd season 2 and only with Sana Amin Sheikh and Shravan Reddy. Plz listen to us.
C
Choudhary
9 years ago
This is My favourite show plz plz we want s2
N
Nirali Joshi
9 years ago
Krishnadasi
T
Tanjib Shahriar
9 years ago
Cast sana n shravan as main couple for kd2.
M
mancer
9 years ago
We want kd2 with shravan and sana
V
Vinutha
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi s2
F
Fahmida Kabir
9 years ago
Featured
Plzzz...... Want my Aara / Shrana back in kd 2. Watching them everyday onscreen has become a necessity for me.....plzzz listen to us. This time TRP will increase definitely Insha Allah.
N
Neha saini
9 years ago
We want kd2 with Shravan nd Sana
S
Samira
9 years ago
Yes season 2 pleas
D
Diksha Kundar
9 years ago
We want kd2 with shravan n Sana ..
N
Nidhisha
9 years ago
Plzzzz let it be with sana and shravan!!!!
S
sakshi
9 years ago
we want sana shravan togeher in kd2 plzz
N
Niha Mehta
9 years ago
We Want Karishandasi 2, with main lead Sharvan, sana
C
ChetanSanjaaannaaa
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi s2
C
chahat
9 years ago
its verg awesome show so we want KDS season 2 with same characters sana sheikh and shravan reddy akka aryan and aradhya
M
mary
9 years ago
if there is a season2, we want it with Aara...
S
Sanju
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi s2
S
Sanjana
9 years ago
Krishnadasi is fav show of me b my whole family ! Wewantkrishnadasis2
Sana n Shravan plz come back soon together onscreen with Kd2. Love u both.
Kd2 plzzz
We really want Kd season 2 and only with Sana Amin Sheikh and Shravan Reddy. Plz listen to us.
This is My favourite show plz plz we want s2
Krishnadasi
Cast sana n shravan as main couple for kd2.
We want kd2 with shravan and sana
We want krishnadasi s2
Plzzz...... Want my Aara / Shrana back in kd 2. Watching them everyday onscreen has become a necessity for me.....plzzz listen to us. This time TRP will increase definitely Insha Allah.
We want kd2 with Shravan nd Sana
Yes season 2 pleas
We want kd2 with shravan n Sana ..
Plzzzz let it be with sana and shravan!!!!
we want sana shravan togeher in kd2 plzz
We Want Karishandasi 2, with main lead Sharvan, sana
We want krishnadasi s2
its verg awesome show so we want KDS season 2 with same characters sana sheikh and shravan reddy akka aryan and aradhya
if there is a season2, we want it with Aara...
We want krishnadasi s2
Krishnadasi is fav show of me b my whole family ! Wewantkrishnadasis2