N Nynu 9 years ago Want Aara back with kd team ,they are super in all aspects and talented. Pls take dis as a request we are waiting for it.
P Poojapoonguzhali 9 years ago Plzz we want Krishnadasi back with some romantic moments and plz dont end it....
L Lamia Akhter 9 years ago Aara is not a want its a need I love ShraNa to the moon around the galaxy and back❤
krishdasi season2 wid sana shravan togeher plz
we want krishanadaasi2
Kd2
plz krishnadasi season2 wid sana shravan togeher plz
ya ofcourse v do...
Want kd2
plz bring krishnadasi season2 wid sana shravan togeher as aara
we want sana shravan togeher in kd2 wittheir rocking chemistry
We want sana and shravan only
Krishnadasi with Shravan and Sana! !!!
krishnadasi season2 back
we want sana shravan togeher n want their crackling chemistry
Definitely want a season 2 of kd! Want the exact same actors
Want Aara back with kd team ,they are super in all aspects and talented. Pls take dis as a request we are waiting for it.
Plzz we want Krishnadasi back with some romantic moments and plz dont end it....
We want Krishnadasi season 2 Desperately waiting! But we need aara...
Start season2 krishnadasi with same people
we want sana shravan back in kd2. plz bring aara back
We want KD season 2 with the same cast ..
Aara is not a want its a need I love ShraNa to the moon around the galaxy and back❤