Hi....I really want to see Krishnadasi 2 as I m really big fan of this show it's my favorite show....I only watch this show so please.....we need this show bk....
A
aminah
9 years ago
We want shravan reddy and sana amin sheikh in krishnadasi 2
S
Sufiya
9 years ago
Season 2 plzzzz
T
Twinkle
9 years ago
We want Krishandasi season 2 plz plz start soon we will wait.
Thank you
From
Canada (Toronto)
S
Sumedha
9 years ago
We want KD S2 w same cast!
N
Nabila Binte Azad
9 years ago
KD 2 with Sana n Shravan Plzzzzzz.... When will you guys give us the confirmation??? Eagerly waiting for this. Plzzz Do it fast.
I
Iqra
9 years ago
Krishnadasi Season 2 only with sana and shravan otherwise it would be flop,
S
Sahana
9 years ago
I whole heartedly want KRISHNDASI 2 and Shravan Reddy and Sana sheikh as leading roles in it
B
brinda
9 years ago
we want krishnadasi season2 plz wid sana shravan togeher
F
Ferzana Rahman
9 years ago
Sana & Shravan plz guys come back asap with a bang on KD2. Missing your sizzling onscreen chemistry... Love u ......
L
Lamia AKhter
9 years ago
Kd2 plz
R
Rubaiyat islam Sorno
9 years ago
Plz give us KD2 with Sana n Shravan
P
Pavani
9 years ago
Plz start season 2 krishnadasi....aryan n aradhya...same characters
kd2
Want kd season 2
Hi....I really want to see Krishnadasi 2 as I m really big fan of this show it's my favorite show....I only watch this show so please.....we need this show bk....
We want shravan reddy and sana amin sheikh in krishnadasi 2
Season 2 plzzzz
We want Krishandasi season 2 plz plz start soon we will wait. Thank you From Canada (Toronto)
We want KD S2 w same cast!
KD 2 with Sana n Shravan Plzzzzzz.... When will you guys give us the confirmation??? Eagerly waiting for this. Plzzz Do it fast.
Krishnadasi Season 2 only with sana and shravan otherwise it would be flop,
I whole heartedly want KRISHNDASI 2 and Shravan Reddy and Sana sheikh as leading roles in it
we want krishnadasi season2 plz wid sana shravan togeher
Sana & Shravan plz guys come back asap with a bang on KD2. Missing your sizzling onscreen chemistry... Love u ......
Kd2 plz
Plz give us KD2 with Sana n Shravan
Plz start season 2 krishnadasi....aryan n aradhya...same characters
We Krishna dasi 2 back Plz.....'...........
we want krishnadasi 2 with the original cast
We want krishndashi2..
Want aara kd2
we want krishnadasi season 2 with aara ( shrana )