True beauty is drama favorites me....and this drama so very coll
T
The 로제
5 years ago
Hello
N
Nayla Allodya Arhana
5 years ago
Iya ada dong yang s2nya pliss
A
Aurora
5 years ago
S2!!!
R
Regita Putri P
5 years ago
TRUE BEAUTY SEASON 2
M
Manda
5 years ago
I want to see Han Seojun happy, because I think when he debuted, he wasn't completely happy. I just want to see the sacrifices he made to jukyung paid back and han seojun won't feel the pain anymore. I thought it would be more interesting because their chemistry is too bad to miss
A
Anonymous
5 years ago
True Beauty Season 2!!!
Let's go!!
A
Aulia Rohmah
5 years ago
시즌 2가 있어야합니다
N
Nissa
5 years ago
I and they all wantseason 2 please
D
Dwi indah p
5 years ago
Yuk lah s2
F
Faizah
5 years ago
Yaah,semoga ada season 2 True Beauty
M
Melani
5 years ago
Harus ada seosen 2 true beauty
V
Venesia
5 years ago
season two tru beauty is a must
A
Anonymous
5 years ago
Saya ingin True beauty season 2 tayang ok...
D
diana
5 years ago
please give true beauty season 2 because i want to see seojun's acting even longer especially for her love matter, please consider because we all want seojun to be happy with a woman, please also don't have too many kiss scenes Suho and jukyung thank you
H
hedie
5 years ago
ارجوكوا هاتوا الجزاء التاني ارجوكوا يكون في جزء تاني
We want season 2
AYOO BISA SEASON 2 GA BISA MOVE ON
TRUE BEAUTY SEASON 2!!!
True beauty is drama favorites me....and this drama so very coll
Hello
Iya ada dong yang s2nya pliss
S2!!!
TRUE BEAUTY SEASON 2
I want to see Han Seojun happy, because I think when he debuted, he wasn't completely happy. I just want to see the sacrifices he made to jukyung paid back and han seojun won't feel the pain anymore. I thought it would be more interesting because their chemistry is too bad to miss
True Beauty Season 2!!! Let's go!!
시즌 2가 있어야합니다
I and they all wantseason 2 please
Yuk lah s2
Yaah,semoga ada season 2 True Beauty
Harus ada seosen 2 true beauty
season two tru beauty is a must
Saya ingin True beauty season 2 tayang ok...
please give true beauty season 2 because i want to see seojun's acting even longer especially for her love matter, please consider because we all want seojun to be happy with a woman, please also don't have too many kiss scenes Suho and jukyung thank you
ارجوكوا هاتوا الجزاء التاني ارجوكوا يكون في جزء تاني
seojun deserves better