I hope MTRCB being fair and professional with this issue.
G
Geline Geronimo
9 years ago
Be fair. NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP
B
Beth Castillo
9 years ago
Censorship should apply to all shows and not to a.particualar show only .
A
Analyn
9 years ago
Please be fair on this issue.
G
Gladys Anne Villaroman
9 years ago
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP!!!
R
REESE
9 years ago
UNFAIR TREATMENT YAN BES!
R
Rachelle Hernandez Loyola
9 years ago
Maging fair nga kayo MTRCB. Huwag po biased please.
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP!
J
Johaina
9 years ago
Please be fair mtrcb
A
Agnes Gaudia
9 years ago
No to selected censorship
C
Charaze
9 years ago
MTRCB thinks they're holy. Not.
I
ivy
9 years ago
no to selective censorship #TIMY
A
Angelita Imbat
9 years ago
Full support for JaDine and the JaDines, why single out TIMY when the the teleserye aired earlier is more bold and daring not to mention violent too.
C
Cinecette
9 years ago
To MTRCB:In order for everyone concerned to see your being fair, we are requesting tht you pls do invite too for a conference the whole team of Pangako Sa 'Yo, Pasion de Amor and Mangpasahanggang Wakas for the steamy love scenes they have shown in their previous episides. Ipakita nyo na wala kayong tinitingnan at tinititigan.
T
Thelma I Salazar
9 years ago
I didn't see any malicious acts on their scenes. Ganda ng shots so artistics and the time of showing was super late na. D naman malaswa and nasa viewer na yon if yong napanood nya is isipan nya ng malaswa...
J
Jham alexis
9 years ago
Pls review all drama series on television be fair.....
A
Abiegail Gonzales
9 years ago
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP!!
L
Lea Vasquez
9 years ago
Wla pong mali s scene...dhl s 22o po ngyyri po e2 at wla nmn pong msgwa dun s eksena at ang jadine po adult n po cla at ska po rated SPG nmn po un....
S
Sonia Kennedy
9 years ago
Please just be fair . We are all adults and professional here. MRTCB. NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP .
I hope MTRCB being fair and professional with this issue.
Be fair. NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP
Censorship should apply to all shows and not to a.particualar show only .
Please be fair on this issue.
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP!!!
UNFAIR TREATMENT YAN BES!
Maging fair nga kayo MTRCB. Huwag po biased please. NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP!
Please be fair mtrcb
No to selected censorship
MTRCB thinks they're holy. Not.
no to selective censorship #TIMY
Full support for JaDine and the JaDines, why single out TIMY when the the teleserye aired earlier is more bold and daring not to mention violent too.
To MTRCB:In order for everyone concerned to see your being fair, we are requesting tht you pls do invite too for a conference the whole team of Pangako Sa 'Yo, Pasion de Amor and Mangpasahanggang Wakas for the steamy love scenes they have shown in their previous episides. Ipakita nyo na wala kayong tinitingnan at tinititigan.
I didn't see any malicious acts on their scenes. Ganda ng shots so artistics and the time of showing was super late na. D naman malaswa and nasa viewer na yon if yong napanood nya is isipan nya ng malaswa...
Pls review all drama series on television be fair.....
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP!!
Wla pong mali s scene...dhl s 22o po ngyyri po e2 at wla nmn pong msgwa dun s eksena at ang jadine po adult n po cla at ska po rated SPG nmn po un....
Please just be fair . We are all adults and professional here. MRTCB. NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP .
Subrang unfair
No to selective censorahip.