Skip to main content

Aries Dela Cruz "Persona Non Grata to Philippines

9,091 Comments

O
omey
10 years ago

your a traitor and shame on you to be a filipino!

J
Joseph Garcia
10 years ago

Hope we get more than 5000 and send it to nike corp!

M
Mark Hipolito
10 years ago

bakla!!! wla kang natulong sa bansa nmen!! totoo nmn sinasabe ni pacquiao kadiri lalake to lalake?! wew ok lng maging bakla d mo mapipigilan yan pero ung ngtatalik sa kapwa lalake? kadiri!!

T
tony palomar
10 years ago

Manny has given fame and glory for the philippines..aries is a disgrace to the filipino people

A
Aaron Seriales
10 years ago

This person is a traitor. No longer welcome to the philippines.

M
Maricar Maestre Molo
10 years ago

A good for nothing pervert.

F
Femy
10 years ago

Traitor...

B
Benjamin Galvez
10 years ago

I Support Manny

L
Leo Paglicauan
10 years ago

Thi this person. I'm ashamed to call you a filipino. I raise my middle finger to you and both my middle fingers to nike

M
M de Guzman
10 years ago

No comment needed..

E
Elroy calamba
10 years ago

He is Taking things to far to the point of affecting ones assets......Acting like mafia....silencing anybody who does not agree,,,,,, yes let justice be done...... by the wqay please make a petition against Nike...for being bias in the Matter,,,,

D
DIOSCORA M MADRID
10 years ago

Siguro Bakla din ang may ari ng NIKE kaya ganun....at itong Aries dela Cruz na to isa pa ding bakla.....na sumisipsip sa NIKE....kapal...dapat lang talaga na wag na syang pauwiin sa pilipinas....

J
Jodel Pineda
10 years ago

I support Manny Pacquiao and I hope the Ph govenrment will declare Persona Non Grata to this Aries Dela Cruz and to his colleagues.

L
Leslie Suzette Gomera
10 years ago

The cut version of Pacman's interview is taken out of context.

P
Pedlorwyn Deciembre
10 years ago

Bugok kasi utak nang taong ito

A
alvin palangan
10 years ago

kill this aries dela cruz

A
Abbey De Leon
10 years ago

Walang dapat ipag ka argumento sa sinabi ni pacman dahil maliwanag ang batas ng biblia na nagsasabi nito at hindi rin nya kailangan humingi ng paumanhin dahil sa katotohanan ang kayang sinabi.

C
Cherry romao
10 years ago

God only knows

M
Mina
10 years ago

I am signing this because people are going waaaaay overboard with this issue.

N
nash cruz
10 years ago

Such a shame. Manny was speaking the truth and this person just thought out on a whim to petition our national treasure just because of his faith and conviction.