I am not with the traitors of my beloved country Philippines... If you are messing with the son/ soldier of God... Please be prepared. For the curse.
H
Hudson Cabansi
10 years ago
What an idiot
L
Lawrence Cloud
10 years ago
you've failed this country!
J
Jay sotelo
10 years ago
Alisin ang nike sa boung Philippines. Let them burn the nike to keep justice of our Philippine hero manny pacquiao
B
Bryan
10 years ago
Dapat dito e ban na sa pinas walang utang na loob.
A
Anonymous
10 years ago
that guy is plain idiot
V
Vicente gabriel jr
10 years ago
Tangina mung bakla k wla kng lugar s pilipinas kamaganak mu yta c aguinaldo..
E
Ervin Bolivar
10 years ago
Bigyan ng jacket na nike to, gusto mo lang ata sumikat eh.
A
Anonymous
10 years ago
Wala kang karapatang humusga nang kapwa mo.
M
michael christian lampa
10 years ago
ARIES DELA CRUZ = PERSONA NON GRATA
A
Anonymous
10 years ago
Kapwa mo Pilipino traydor mo! Anu nagawa mong karangalan sa Pilipinas. Hindi pa sapat ginwa ni Manny sa ating bansa.
Hanggang ngayon tumutulong sya pati rin sa LGBT.
J
John Saria
10 years ago
Fight for Manny's right.
D
dan iba
10 years ago
too much
E
Erasedelacruz
10 years ago
*God Bless Pacquiao for helping hundreds of thousands of unfortunate people for providing them food, hospitals, churches,schools and thousands of houses, all at his own expense.It's funny how an expression of opinion Forgets all the Goods that this man has done and will do to help Millions worldwide.What you do not realize is that the money NIKE paid Pacquiao was also helping him to help the hundreds of thousands of NEEDY people in the Philippines and other places. PACQUIAO IS AND WILL ALWAYS BE OUR HERO AND NOW I WILL HAVE ZERO NIKE PRODUCTS because they are all in the Garbage can since yesterday. I will NEVER buy any NIKE product ever again. "YOU STARTED A FIRE AND IT WILL KEEP BURNING FOR AWHILE!"
S
Spencer Villanueva
10 years ago
petition persona non grata for mr Aries dela cruz..
This guy deserves to be hated.
Yes
This is still not enough for his wrong doings.
He make action without confirmation
Traitor
I am not with the traitors of my beloved country Philippines... If you are messing with the son/ soldier of God... Please be prepared. For the curse.
What an idiot
you've failed this country!
Alisin ang nike sa boung Philippines. Let them burn the nike to keep justice of our Philippine hero manny pacquiao
Dapat dito e ban na sa pinas walang utang na loob.
that guy is plain idiot
Tangina mung bakla k wla kng lugar s pilipinas kamaganak mu yta c aguinaldo..
Bigyan ng jacket na nike to, gusto mo lang ata sumikat eh.
Wala kang karapatang humusga nang kapwa mo.
ARIES DELA CRUZ = PERSONA NON GRATA
Kapwa mo Pilipino traydor mo! Anu nagawa mong karangalan sa Pilipinas. Hindi pa sapat ginwa ni Manny sa ating bansa. Hanggang ngayon tumutulong sya pati rin sa LGBT.
Fight for Manny's right.
too much
*God Bless Pacquiao for helping hundreds of thousands of unfortunate people for providing them food, hospitals, churches,schools and thousands of houses, all at his own expense.It's funny how an expression of opinion Forgets all the Goods that this man has done and will do to help Millions worldwide.What you do not realize is that the money NIKE paid Pacquiao was also helping him to help the hundreds of thousands of NEEDY people in the Philippines and other places. PACQUIAO IS AND WILL ALWAYS BE OUR HERO AND NOW I WILL HAVE ZERO NIKE PRODUCTS because they are all in the Garbage can since yesterday. I will NEVER buy any NIKE product ever again. "YOU STARTED A FIRE AND IT WILL KEEP BURNING FOR AWHILE!"
petition persona non grata for mr Aries dela cruz..