To this guy who wanted to be famous and got name, a shame to you coz u doesn't deserve any single attention or just maybe you are one of this immorals. There's no question about to whom u have to express love, cares or what ever. All of those giving comments against Manny do not have Common Sense coz he clearly stated his opinion! Please do reviewed Manny's comments and even this social media!
A
Anonymous
10 years ago
#justiceformanny
N
nelson gayao
10 years ago
He' not a true filipino
A
Anonymous
10 years ago
traitor! shame on you..
R
Ron
10 years ago
Sana naglabas ka nalang ng komento kay Pacman. Ang kikitain pa naman nya sa Nike para sa foundation at maralitang Filipino ang nakkikinabang. Tulad pabahay para sa mahihirap. Papaano yan ngayon inalisan mo sila ng pag asa na makatira sa ika nga maginhawang tulugan. Kapwa mo kababayan nilaglag mo. Ikaw ba may naitulong sa kapwa mo Filipino?
M
Maria
10 years ago
Hindi ako against sa lgbt kaya lang dko gusto gianwa netong tao na ito. SHAME ON YOU
G
Gel
10 years ago
Bring back manny!
J
jumar franco
10 years ago
I suppot sir manny at alam kung walang mali sa sinabi nya..
A
Anonymous
10 years ago
Traitor
C
Carmichael Jabines
10 years ago
Believe in Biblical Principles
R
Ricky
10 years ago
He is a Traitor to Filipinos,If He can do that to our HERO, He can do that to Everyone,
S
Shayne Castleland
10 years ago
The world is owned by the devil.
D
Danealyn Villegas
10 years ago
Traitor should be ban coming here in the Philippines, walang utang sa loob sa bansang sinilangan. #mannyforever
Stupid selfish bading
To this guy who wanted to be famous and got name, a shame to you coz u doesn't deserve any single attention or just maybe you are one of this immorals. There's no question about to whom u have to express love, cares or what ever. All of those giving comments against Manny do not have Common Sense coz he clearly stated his opinion! Please do reviewed Manny's comments and even this social media!
#justiceformanny
He' not a true filipino
traitor! shame on you..
Sana naglabas ka nalang ng komento kay Pacman. Ang kikitain pa naman nya sa Nike para sa foundation at maralitang Filipino ang nakkikinabang. Tulad pabahay para sa mahihirap. Papaano yan ngayon inalisan mo sila ng pag asa na makatira sa ika nga maginhawang tulugan. Kapwa mo kababayan nilaglag mo. Ikaw ba may naitulong sa kapwa mo Filipino?
Hindi ako against sa lgbt kaya lang dko gusto gianwa netong tao na ito. SHAME ON YOU
Bring back manny!
I suppot sir manny at alam kung walang mali sa sinabi nya..
Traitor
Believe in Biblical Principles
He is a Traitor to Filipinos,If He can do that to our HERO, He can do that to Everyone,
The world is owned by the devil.
Traitor should be ban coming here in the Philippines, walang utang sa loob sa bansang sinilangan. #mannyforever
You should know where you belong .
traitor!!
I support Manny.
Isa kang traydod Aries!
#Manny
Respect for Manny. He has a kind heart.