Skip to main content

Aries Dela Cruz "Persona Non Grata to Philippines

9,091 Comments

D
Daniel
10 years ago

Stupid selfish bading

M
Maria lourdes Capistrano
10 years ago

To this guy who wanted to be famous and got name, a shame to you coz u doesn't deserve any single attention or just maybe you are one of this immorals. There's no question about to whom u have to express love, cares or what ever. All of those giving comments against Manny do not have Common Sense coz he clearly stated his opinion! Please do reviewed Manny's comments and even this social media!

A
Anonymous
10 years ago

#justiceformanny

N
nelson gayao
10 years ago

He' not a true filipino

A
Anonymous
10 years ago

traitor! shame on you..

R
Ron
10 years ago

Sana naglabas ka nalang ng komento kay Pacman. Ang kikitain pa naman nya sa Nike para sa foundation at maralitang Filipino ang nakkikinabang. Tulad pabahay para sa mahihirap. Papaano yan ngayon inalisan mo sila ng pag asa na makatira sa ika nga maginhawang tulugan. Kapwa mo kababayan nilaglag mo. Ikaw ba may naitulong sa kapwa mo Filipino?

M
Maria
10 years ago

Hindi ako against sa lgbt kaya lang dko gusto gianwa netong tao na ito. SHAME ON YOU

G
Gel
10 years ago

Bring back manny!

J
jumar franco
10 years ago

I suppot sir manny at alam kung walang mali sa sinabi nya..

A
Anonymous
10 years ago

Traitor

C
Carmichael Jabines
10 years ago

Believe in Biblical Principles

R
Ricky
10 years ago

He is a Traitor to Filipinos,If He can do that to our HERO, He can do that to Everyone,

S
Shayne Castleland
10 years ago

The world is owned by the devil.

D
Danealyn Villegas
10 years ago

Traitor should be ban coming here in the Philippines, walang utang sa loob sa bansang sinilangan. #mannyforever

M
mylene
10 years ago

You should know where you belong .

E
eula d
10 years ago

traitor!!

L
lino aguilar
10 years ago

I support Manny.

A
Anonymous
10 years ago

Isa kang traydod Aries!

A
Anonymous
10 years ago

#Manny

R
Ronald Restua
10 years ago

Respect for Manny. He has a kind heart.