Skip to main content

Aries Dela Cruz "Persona Non Grata to Philippines

9,091 Comments

A
Anonymous
10 years ago

Persona non grata

D
Dc Sulit
10 years ago

for manny

E
Edwin angeles
10 years ago

I Ban yan crab mentality style

J
Jim Jamero
10 years ago

Take this as your medicine... :D

M
mark cardenas
10 years ago

We love manny

A
Aaron Neil Santos
10 years ago

You such a disgrace to the Filipino People!

R
Ric
10 years ago

If you are a Christian , you must believe the words of God !

M
Ma Theresa Dass
10 years ago

Hindi santo ang mga bakla. Nagkakalat nga sila aids sa mga call center sa pinas

M
Maricar
10 years ago

Political Correctness is the disease destroying the USA right now, no wonder this Fil-Am is infected. Fuck him.

G
Geo
10 years ago

Reward for him

G
Gulliver Oli
10 years ago

Give him a dose of his own medicine.

L
Lou
10 years ago

LGBT maybe tolerated but not really accepted in the society. "Its always hard if the truth is slammed unto your face", too bad.

J
Jean sulit
10 years ago

Sibakin na ang Aries na yan. Kailan man di ko hinangaan ang NIKE. Adidas...Puma..Diesel...Converse..Vans. .DC...Clarks...Sketcher ako. Punyemas sya...

P
pakyawbisayani
10 years ago

sariling kababayan dinadown pababa kaya hindi umangat ang pilupinasm dapat lang sa kanya nyan

H
Hajji
10 years ago

Truth Hurts! We hate the sin not the sinner.

A
Anonymous
10 years ago

Make him persona non grate

D
Douglas Gacasan
10 years ago

Manny may have used improper words but he told the truth. There is now an overwhelming backlash against Vice Ganda ABS and NIKE.

K
Kenneth Castillo
10 years ago

Shoot at the back once he steps on the the Philippines. Trydor.

R
Reylyn Decena
10 years ago

"What does it benefit a man to gain the whole world,but lose his soul?" Mark 8:36 #GoPACMAN

A
Anonymous
10 years ago

#truthhurts