Angel trained hard she deserves to do it..if u can wait for judy ann santos to do a teleserye cut out for her there is no reason why u xant wait for Angel to get better..
R
RHIAN COLMENARES
10 years ago
thats right
R
RHIAN COLMENARES
10 years ago
only angellocsin deserves thedarna role! wait fo her recovery
M
Mark
10 years ago
I still want her to be Darna! So please wait! until she got recovered!
R
rosalie peru
10 years ago
angel locsin darna2016
M
Monique Pineda
10 years ago
Featured
Kailangan pong hintayin natin sya kase pinaghandaan po talaga nya yung darna. chaka kung papalitan man po sya... matagal din naman po yung training diba? so why not use the time sa pagtetraining nung new darna yung paghihintay nalang sakanya? tutal po may na shoot nadin sya...
#NoToDarna2016
#WaitForAngelLocsin
S
She nervar
10 years ago
Pls reconsider angel to fly again as a DARNA. Thnx
E
Edarlyn Alvarez
10 years ago
Only Angel Locsin is perfect for the role. And a lot of us waits for her return as Darna
S
Sean
10 years ago
because she is Darna.....
J
Jennie agustin
10 years ago
Angel for Darna she's the one only who suits for that role
A
angel tamsi padilla
10 years ago
a good production and good movie requires a good actress who can portray the role properly. someone who is a DARNA on or off screen. There is no better choice than angel locsin. You may choose other celebs, but the movie will be put to waste. So choose wisely! Choose angel locsin for darna!!!
C
china rose co
10 years ago
Wait for her coz she really fits for this
F
fdelloyd
10 years ago
angeldarna
A
Aina Afiqah binti yazzed
10 years ago
Angel locsin for darna we love u Angel locsin
R
Rosalia S. Magtalas
10 years ago
Only Angel locsin for darna we love Angel locsin ❤️❤️❤️
E
Elaine Batuigas
10 years ago
Angel Locsin only Darna
R
Reymar Andam
10 years ago
Si Angel Locsin lang ang nababagay na gumanap na Darna, wala nang iba.
C
Charo santos
10 years ago
Si Ms. Angel locsin lang ang bagay at na rarapat na maging darna wala ng iba! Wait for angel locsin!
She deserve to do the role again..
She's the only deserving to be darna
Angel trained hard she deserves to do it..if u can wait for judy ann santos to do a teleserye cut out for her there is no reason why u xant wait for Angel to get better..
thats right
only angellocsin deserves thedarna role! wait fo her recovery
I still want her to be Darna! So please wait! until she got recovered!
angel locsin darna2016
Kailangan pong hintayin natin sya kase pinaghandaan po talaga nya yung darna. chaka kung papalitan man po sya... matagal din naman po yung training diba? so why not use the time sa pagtetraining nung new darna yung paghihintay nalang sakanya? tutal po may na shoot nadin sya... #NoToDarna2016 #WaitForAngelLocsin
Pls reconsider angel to fly again as a DARNA. Thnx
Only Angel Locsin is perfect for the role. And a lot of us waits for her return as Darna
because she is Darna.....
Angel for Darna she's the one only who suits for that role
a good production and good movie requires a good actress who can portray the role properly. someone who is a DARNA on or off screen. There is no better choice than angel locsin. You may choose other celebs, but the movie will be put to waste. So choose wisely! Choose angel locsin for darna!!!
Wait for her coz she really fits for this
angeldarna
Angel locsin for darna we love u Angel locsin
Only Angel locsin for darna we love Angel locsin ❤️❤️❤️
Angel Locsin only Darna
Si Angel Locsin lang ang nababagay na gumanap na Darna, wala nang iba.
Si Ms. Angel locsin lang ang bagay at na rarapat na maging darna wala ng iba! Wait for angel locsin!