I want shravan and sana in krishnadasi season 2 but not family drama
R
RachanaNoble
9 years ago
I want #krishnadasi season 2 with #Shravan & #Sana as #AaRa the leads, with #Kumudini and #PVR pls with the same cast, at different slot
M
Maryam
9 years ago
I want krishnadasi season 2 with Sana Sheikh and Shravan Reddy as leads.
S
Shilpi Sinha
9 years ago
We want Krishnadasi Season 2 with Shravan Reddy n Sana Sheikh plz
T
taniya
9 years ago
Plsss plss plsss we want 2nd season of krishnadasi! We want shravan-sana jodi back!
T
taniya
9 years ago
Pls pls pleeeees make a 2nd season for krishnadasi!!! We want shravan-sana jodi back!
M
muna
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi season 2 shravan sana as lead....
A
aswathi
9 years ago
i lov kd
N
Noora nasir
9 years ago
I want krishnadasi season 2 plzzzzzz
S
Sumedha
9 years ago
#WeWantKrishnadasiS2 with same cast
R
Rusafa Raiyana Rahman
9 years ago
We not only want Season 2 of Krishnadasi, but we also demand for Shravan Reddy and Sana Amin Sheikh to become lead roles once again. PLEASE GIVE US ATTENTION, and kindly fulfill our request. It is also for the benifit of the Color TV to air this show as it has High potential. Shows like Swaragini, Thapki, and Sasural Simar Ka should come to an end and Krishnadasi should be focused on. This is not only a suggestion but a very humble request from all Krishnadasi fans. If they don't receive trp ' s, which has very low possibilities since Krishnadasi is the most popular show of colors on social media, then fans will encourage the trps. Please take this seriously.
Sincerely,
Rusafa Raiyana Rahman (A die hard fan of Krishnadasi, Shravan Reddy and Sana Amin Sheikh.)
K
Kiran
9 years ago
I want krishnadasi season 2only with shrana(shravan&sana).
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
#WeWantKrishnadasiSeason2
N
Naina
9 years ago
Featured
Definitely want season 2 of Krishnadasi with Shravan Reddy and Sana Amin Sheikh as leads. Can never have enough of AaRa. Best onscreen chemistry ever.
A
Ayesha_RR
9 years ago
Want Krishnadasi Season 2 with ShraNa ❤️
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
We want Krishnadasi 2... that too on a prime slot and of course. .. The most important of all... With shrana and indira ji in the cast
R
rima
9 years ago
We want Krishnadasi Season 2 with ShrAna aka Shravan Reddy and Sana Amin Sheikh as AaRa please
M
Mohamed Farvas
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi S2 with shravan reddy and sana amin sheikh
We want krishnadasi S2 with sharana
i ant krishnadasi s2 plz plz
I want shravan and sana in krishnadasi season 2 but not family drama
I want #krishnadasi season 2 with #Shravan & #Sana as #AaRa the leads, with #Kumudini and #PVR pls with the same cast, at different slot
I want krishnadasi season 2 with Sana Sheikh and Shravan Reddy as leads.
We want Krishnadasi Season 2 with Shravan Reddy n Sana Sheikh plz
Plsss plss plsss we want 2nd season of krishnadasi! We want shravan-sana jodi back!
Pls pls pleeeees make a 2nd season for krishnadasi!!! We want shravan-sana jodi back!
We want krishnadasi season 2 shravan sana as lead....
i lov kd
I want krishnadasi season 2 plzzzzzz
#WeWantKrishnadasiS2 with same cast
We not only want Season 2 of Krishnadasi, but we also demand for Shravan Reddy and Sana Amin Sheikh to become lead roles once again. PLEASE GIVE US ATTENTION, and kindly fulfill our request. It is also for the benifit of the Color TV to air this show as it has High potential. Shows like Swaragini, Thapki, and Sasural Simar Ka should come to an end and Krishnadasi should be focused on. This is not only a suggestion but a very humble request from all Krishnadasi fans. If they don't receive trp ' s, which has very low possibilities since Krishnadasi is the most popular show of colors on social media, then fans will encourage the trps. Please take this seriously. Sincerely, Rusafa Raiyana Rahman (A die hard fan of Krishnadasi, Shravan Reddy and Sana Amin Sheikh.)
I want krishnadasi season 2only with shrana(shravan&sana).
#WeWantKrishnadasiSeason2
Definitely want season 2 of Krishnadasi with Shravan Reddy and Sana Amin Sheikh as leads. Can never have enough of AaRa. Best onscreen chemistry ever.
Want Krishnadasi Season 2 with ShraNa ❤️
We want Krishnadasi 2... that too on a prime slot and of course. .. The most important of all... With shrana and indira ji in the cast
We want Krishnadasi Season 2 with ShrAna aka Shravan Reddy and Sana Amin Sheikh as AaRa please
We want krishnadasi S2 with shravan reddy and sana amin sheikh