Want Krishnadasi S2 only only with Shravan Reddy and Sana
S
SinghShipra
9 years ago
WantKrishnadasi season2 with Shravan and Sana..KD 2 means only ShraNa
S
Sana
9 years ago
I love krishnadasi from the uk.
G
Ginnijidiarora
9 years ago
WeWantKrishnadasi2 with sana n shravan pls
R
radha
9 years ago
we want krishnadasi season two
J
Jisha
9 years ago
Pls..give us krishnadasi s2 with shravan reddy and sana sheik
V
Vaibhav
9 years ago
WantKrishnadasiSeason2 with Shravan reddy and Sana
S
Shilpi Singh
9 years ago
#WantKrishnadasiseason2 wt Shravan Reddy and Sana
Z
Zayna
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi season 2 with the same cast especcialy shravan reddy and sana sheikh
O
Olivia
9 years ago
This show has the best cast out of all the soaps on Colours TV - it is too good to end!
M
md bihon
9 years ago
Only Shrana in kd2
R
Roshni
9 years ago
we want krishnadasi S2 with shrana
M
Maryam Ahmed
9 years ago
Want sana and shravan as leads in krishnadasi season 2 plz plz plz
S
Saiyed Nisar
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi S2.. With ShraNa as AaRa..
M
Mahima
9 years ago
We want Krishnadasi season 2 with #ShrAna as the leads! Don't change the leads!
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
Please give us krishnadasi season 2 with shravan reddy and sana sheikh amin again please
H
Hema
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi season 2 with the same cast with shravan and sana (aryan & aradhya) ♥♥ plzzz its a kind request we want our aara with there beautiful chemistry♥ they r the cutest couple plzzz we want krishnadasi season 2♥
WantKrishnadasiS2
Krishndasi 2
Want Krishnadasi Season2 wt Shravan and Sana
Want Krishnadasi S2 only only with Shravan Reddy and Sana
WantKrishnadasi season2 with Shravan and Sana..KD 2 means only ShraNa
I love krishnadasi from the uk.
WeWantKrishnadasi2 with sana n shravan pls
we want krishnadasi season two
Pls..give us krishnadasi s2 with shravan reddy and sana sheik
WantKrishnadasiSeason2 with Shravan reddy and Sana
#WantKrishnadasiseason2 wt Shravan Reddy and Sana
We want krishnadasi season 2 with the same cast especcialy shravan reddy and sana sheikh
This show has the best cast out of all the soaps on Colours TV - it is too good to end!
Only Shrana in kd2
we want krishnadasi S2 with shrana
Want sana and shravan as leads in krishnadasi season 2 plz plz plz
We want krishnadasi S2.. With ShraNa as AaRa..
We want Krishnadasi season 2 with #ShrAna as the leads! Don't change the leads!
Please give us krishnadasi season 2 with shravan reddy and sana sheikh amin again please
We want krishnadasi season 2 with the same cast with shravan and sana (aryan & aradhya) ♥♥ plzzz its a kind request we want our aara with there beautiful chemistry♥ they r the cutest couple plzzz we want krishnadasi season 2♥