S Sanjid Hossain 9 years ago We really love Sana n Shravan as Aara.....wnt them back as lead couple in Kd 2........ Plz it's a request. Plz listen to us.
J Joyce Star 9 years ago We want krishnadasi season 2 with the same cast.. we want Aara back.. we want sana and shravan again
S sachin 9 years ago We want sana shravan in kd2 We want sana shravan in kd2 We want sana shravan in kd2 We want sana shravan in kd2 We want sana shravan in kd2
A Aneesa 9 years ago Only Sana and Shravan. BOTH. TOGETHER. PAIRED OPPOSITE EACH OTHER AS THE MAIN COUPLE. PPPPLLLLEEEAAAASSSSEEEEE!
The show is extraordinarily beautiful. Keep it going!
We want Krishnadasi Season 2!!
We really love Sana n Shravan as Aara.....wnt them back as lead couple in Kd 2........ Plz it's a request. Plz listen to us.
We want krishnadasi s2
I really love krishnadasi
Only Sana and Shravan in kd season 2.... Plzzzzz
We want krishnadasi season 2 with the same cast.. we want Aara back.. we want sana and shravan again
We want Krishnadasi S2 w same cast !
We want sana shravan in kd2 We want sana shravan in kd2 We want sana shravan in kd2 We want sana shravan in kd2 We want sana shravan in kd2
I want krishnadasi season 2
Only Sana and Shravan. BOTH. TOGETHER. PAIRED OPPOSITE EACH OTHER AS THE MAIN COUPLE. PPPPLLLLEEEAAAASSSSEEEEE!
We want KD 2
Want kd season 2 with shrana
We want krishnadhasi2
plzz we want shrana
I want krishndasi season2 soon to be aired on colors
We want season 2 of krishndasi
We want shrana back. ..
Want krishnadasi season 2 plzzzzzz
We Want Kriishnadasi Season 2