We want kd season 2 with sana shravan indira mam and uday sir..plz bring them back as its my favourite shiw
A
Anura rai
9 years ago
Bring aara back
S
Swathy
9 years ago
#wewantkrishnadasi2
S
sujata biswas
9 years ago
#wewantkrishnadasiS2
J
jacklen
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi season 2 with sana and shravan. Please bring them back
L
lamia akhter
9 years ago
kd2 plz
L
loveKD
9 years ago
please get season 2 love it soooo much
H
Hina Imran
9 years ago
KDS2 PLZ
M
MADHURIMA MAJUMDER
9 years ago
I want KRISHNADASI season 2....with all the actors from Krishnadasi season 1.....
J
jojo
9 years ago
We want season 2 of krishnadasi with leads sana and shravan
S
SMITA SATAPATHY
9 years ago
Please I want KRISHNADASI SEASON 2 only with SHRAVAN REDDY & SANA SHEIKH ~ INDIRA Mam & UDAY Sir!
R
Rehana Bilal
9 years ago
Featured
Plzzzz don't end krishnadasi...we r going to miss the whole cast...its consepts and everything is very unique from others...plzzz don't end krishnadasi...
R
Roshni
9 years ago
want kd2
H
Himanshi Singh
9 years ago
We want krishnadsi S2 back.......
S
Shafaq
9 years ago
I love this show very much
S
shrana lover
9 years ago
We want sana shravan togeher in kd2
M
meena
9 years ago
Please bring krishnadasi season 2 with sana and shravan as leads
G
gopi
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi season 2 with sanasheikh shravan reddy uday tikekar and indirakrishnan as main leads
S
saleha khan
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi 2 only with sana and shravan...
Plz plz plz plz plz ......
We want kd season 2 with sana shravan indira mam and uday sir..plz bring them back as its my favourite shiw
Bring aara back
#wewantkrishnadasi2
#wewantkrishnadasiS2
We want krishnadasi season 2 with sana and shravan. Please bring them back
kd2 plz
please get season 2 love it soooo much
KDS2 PLZ
I want KRISHNADASI season 2....with all the actors from Krishnadasi season 1.....
We want season 2 of krishnadasi with leads sana and shravan
Please I want KRISHNADASI SEASON 2 only with SHRAVAN REDDY & SANA SHEIKH ~ INDIRA Mam & UDAY Sir!
Plzzzz don't end krishnadasi...we r going to miss the whole cast...its consepts and everything is very unique from others...plzzz don't end krishnadasi...
want kd2
We want krishnadsi S2 back.......
I love this show very much
We want sana shravan togeher in kd2
Please bring krishnadasi season 2 with sana and shravan as leads
We want krishnadasi season 2 with sanasheikh shravan reddy uday tikekar and indirakrishnan as main leads
We want krishnadasi 2 only with sana and shravan... Plz plz plz plz plz ......
Bring back sana shravan togeher in kd2 plzz