My fev.. Show Krishnadasi the best show i miss you and i you request COLORS TV Raj Nayak plz.. The show on plszz... My family and my friends miss your show plzz. Come back
M
manu
9 years ago
Plz sir we want kd S2 with sana and shravan .plz sir give us a confirmation
M
Malar
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi s2 with AARA
S
soumya debata
9 years ago
we want krishnadashi2 with same cast and with shravan n sana
S
Sundeep D
9 years ago
Really want to see KD season 2 please!!!!!!
S
Sumedha
9 years ago
We want Krishnadsi Season 2
R
reddy123
9 years ago
KD S2 plzzzzzzz missing it soooo much already
K
Kalzang Dolma
9 years ago
Featured
I still can't get over the fact that krishnadasi is over...to top that they made the ending very abrupt and sudden..no cute moments of Aradhya and Aryan was shown.. even though the show went a little offtrack lately....I still want to see more of them...so therefore I sign this petition...BRING AARA BACK
S
Sunetra Majumder
9 years ago
Yes I want Krishnadashi season 2 with same cast(AARA)
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
Want krishnadasi 2
I
isma riaz
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi 2
S
sush
9 years ago
Plzzz wantkrishnadasi2 very badly missng shravan n sana. Plzzz confrm d newzz soon, eagerly waitn
A
anu
9 years ago
Plzz Plzz bring shrana back in Kd2, I'm already misng dem badly. My kd ended no aara frm today..plzzzzzs get dem back soon.
L
lamia akhter
9 years ago
Aara shrana is bea
H
Himanshi Singh
9 years ago
We want krishnadsi S2# with Aara
M
meenu
9 years ago
Plz we want kd S2 with shrana
V
venu
9 years ago
Plz bring kd S2 with same cast mainly sana and shravan plz plz
A
abeera
9 years ago
we want krishanadasi 2and want shravan and sana together as hero and herione plzzz
Plz krishnadasi season 2
My fev.. Show Krishnadasi the best show i miss you and i you request COLORS TV Raj Nayak plz.. The show on plszz... My family and my friends miss your show plzz. Come back
Plz sir we want kd S2 with sana and shravan .plz sir give us a confirmation
We want krishnadasi s2 with AARA
we want krishnadashi2 with same cast and with shravan n sana
Really want to see KD season 2 please!!!!!!
We want Krishnadsi Season 2
KD S2 plzzzzzzz missing it soooo much already
I still can't get over the fact that krishnadasi is over...to top that they made the ending very abrupt and sudden..no cute moments of Aradhya and Aryan was shown.. even though the show went a little offtrack lately....I still want to see more of them...so therefore I sign this petition...BRING AARA BACK
Yes I want Krishnadashi season 2 with same cast(AARA)
Want krishnadasi 2
We want krishnadasi 2
Plzzz wantkrishnadasi2 very badly missng shravan n sana. Plzzz confrm d newzz soon, eagerly waitn
Plzz Plzz bring shrana back in Kd2, I'm already misng dem badly. My kd ended no aara frm today..plzzzzzs get dem back soon.
Aara shrana is bea
We want krishnadsi S2# with Aara
Plz we want kd S2 with shrana
Plz bring kd S2 with same cast mainly sana and shravan plz plz
we want krishanadasi 2and want shravan and sana together as hero and herione plzzz
We want krishnadasi2