A annu mallick 9 years ago I'm missing KRISHNADASI soooooo mch so dats y we..d fans of KRISHNADASI wnt a 2nd season of it..
krishnadasi season 2
I'm missing KRISHNADASI soooooo mch so dats y we..d fans of KRISHNADASI wnt a 2nd season of it..
We want kd2 with the same cast
We want sana sheikh and shravan reddy in kd S2
I want krishnadasi season 2 with shravan reddy & sana sheikh ....
This show perfect for family bur some changes shuold u have to did
we want sana shravan togeher in krishnadasi season2
We wank kd S2 with same cast mainly sana shravan indira mam and uday sir
we want krishnadasi season 2
we need kd2 now
we want krishnadasi season two with aara/shrana.... and we want it soon....
We want krishnadasi 2
I want kd 2 again wd Sana nd sharva ....plzzz
i am waiting krishnadasi season 2
we want aara back in kd2
we want kd2 w/ aara/shrana
We want krishnadasi S2 plz plz with aara
Please do make one
Plz sir we want kd S2 with sana and shravan
Need aara ASAP