Plz sir we want kd S2 with same cast mainly sana shravan uday sir and indira mam
A
afsana hoque
9 years ago
We Want krishnadasi season 2 plz plz plz
H
Harsha
9 years ago
V want a sequel 4 our fav show Krishnadasi....
V
vinisha
9 years ago
Plz sir we want kd S2 with sana and shravan
T
Teju
9 years ago
I want krishnadasi season2
S
shrana world
9 years ago
we want sana shravan togeher in krishnadasi season2
R
Rubina Shaikh
9 years ago
I just love aara..... We want to see them back..... Plzzz make season 2 of it..... Plzzzz
A
anya
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi season 2 with shravan sana and the whole cast
R
reshma
9 years ago
We want kd S2 with sana and shravan
T
tamanna
9 years ago
we want #shrana in krishnadasi season2 plz
R
radha
9 years ago
want kd S2 .... NOW..... can we plzz have it with or aara aka shrana as the leads... and plzz keep the whole remaining cast the same aswell.... btw you can change shravini and bhamini , theyr bloody useless...
#WE
WANT
KRISHNADASI
SEASON
TWO
...
PLLLLZZZZ WE WAANNA IT SOOON
......
R
Roshni
9 years ago
I want krishnadasi season two with shrana and the whole cast.
F
farzana
9 years ago
I want krishnadasi season 2 now now now now now now
M
Mahima
9 years ago
We want krishnadasi season with Sana and Shravan as leads!
R
radha
9 years ago
we want krishnadasi season two with our shrana aka aara. Plus also I want the remaining cast to stay the same aswell.
Plz sir we want kd S2 with same cast mainly sana shravan uday sir and indira mam
We Want krishnadasi season 2 plz plz plz
V want a sequel 4 our fav show Krishnadasi....
Plz sir we want kd S2 with sana and shravan
I want krishnadasi season2
we want sana shravan togeher in krishnadasi season2
I just love aara..... We want to see them back..... Plzzz make season 2 of it..... Plzzzz
We want krishnadasi season 2 with shravan sana and the whole cast
We want kd S2 with sana and shravan
we want #shrana in krishnadasi season2 plz
want kd S2 .... NOW..... can we plzz have it with or aara aka shrana as the leads... and plzz keep the whole remaining cast the same aswell.... btw you can change shravini and bhamini , theyr bloody useless... #WE WANT KRISHNADASI SEASON TWO ... PLLLLZZZZ WE WAANNA IT SOOON ......
I want krishnadasi season two with shrana and the whole cast.
I want krishnadasi season 2 now now now now now now
We want krishnadasi season with Sana and Shravan as leads!
we want krishnadasi season two with our shrana aka aara. Plus also I want the remaining cast to stay the same aswell.
we want kd s2
krishnadasi 2
we want krishnadasi season two
plz can we just have kd s2 with the same cast
Pls bring back aara in kds2