15,083 Comments
I want a happy ending for seojun!!!! #teamseojun
Please make a season 2. I'm literally obsessed with this kdrama...
i need s2
Film nya baguss banget
i hope true beauty have a season 2
pleaaaaase at least just one season more !
S2
SEASON 2 COME OUT !!!!!!!!!!!!!!
PLEASE MAKE ANOTHER SEASON!
Season 2 pls !!!!
Harus ada Season 2 dengan pemain yang sama
PLEASE SEASON TWOOO!!!!!
please make true beauty season 2
Bagus
I'm so excited please update me if you releace this episode ❤️❤️
WE NEED THEM
Let’s make Seojun happy!! And let suho and ju-kyung get married!!!!!!
I REALLY² NEED SEASON 2!!!!!
s2 harus tayang
I want a happy ending for seojun!!!! #teamseojun
Please make a season 2. I'm literally obsessed with this kdrama...
i need s2
Film nya baguss banget
i hope true beauty have a season 2
pleaaaaase at least just one season more !
S2
SEASON 2 COME OUT !!!!!!!!!!!!!!
PLEASE MAKE ANOTHER SEASON!
Season 2 pls !!!!
Harus ada Season 2 dengan pemain yang sama
PLEASE SEASON TWOOO!!!!!
please make true beauty season 2
Bagus
I'm so excited please update me if you releace this episode ❤️❤️
WE NEED THEM
Let’s make Seojun happy!! And let suho and ju-kyung get married!!!!!!
I REALLY² NEED SEASON 2!!!!!
s2 harus tayang