S shane khianna monroy 5 years ago WE ALL WANT SEASON 2 AND WE ALL WANT THE END GAME SHOULD BE JUGYEONG AND SEOJUN. THAT'S ALL WE WANT AND LOVE
N Nur Nia Sakura 5 years ago We need season 2 bcs aku tak puas hati apahal seo jun single ? woi !!! kalau ju kyung tanak bagi la kt aku
S Samira 5 years ago Plssss season 2 !! We need a happy ending for seojun he is suffering inside please let him be happy
ya lnjut
pls harus bgt ada season 2 nya
Please make han seojoon happy
WE ALL WANT SEASON 2 AND WE ALL WANT THE END GAME SHOULD BE JUGYEONG AND SEOJUN. THAT'S ALL WE WANT AND LOVE
I hope have season 2
I really want a season 2 I would pay $30 just for it
Harus ada season 2
Please
pliss ada season 2 nya
we neeed True beauty season 2
Pls give us the season 2 of true beauty
Di tunggu season 2 untuk true beuty nya ya
SEOJUN NEEDS A HAPPY ENDING!!!
Please make season 2 and a good role for seojun
We need season 2 bcs aku tak puas hati apahal seo jun single ? woi !!! kalau ju kyung tanak bagi la kt aku
Plssss season 2 !! We need a happy ending for seojun he is suffering inside please let him be happy
Please make true beauty season 2 but make han seojun as a lead
WE NEED SEASON 2 NOWWW
We need true beauty season 2
Season 2 has to come