Please im begging you im in love with this and whenni get board i watch true beauty and i watch it till 3 pm and please make a season two
M
MIKYELLA JOY S BORJA
5 years ago
wala
A
Annika
5 years ago
I haven't seen it yet
W
Windi Audia
5 years ago
Semoga season 2 bisa dirilis dan episode nya panjang,dan smoga saja ada pendatang baru cewek cantik untuk pengganti jugkyung di hati nya seojun,dan seojun bahagia dengan perempuan tersebut
Z
Zahra
5 years ago
Season 2 please
K
kieth dein bregania
5 years ago
gusto ko ng season 2 dahil nakaka inspire yung series.
Seaaon 2 pls!!!
i hope true beauty season 2
Please we need season 2 it was not fair
season 2 please
Please im begging you im in love with this and whenni get board i watch true beauty and i watch it till 3 pm and please make a season two
wala
I haven't seen it yet
Semoga season 2 bisa dirilis dan episode nya panjang,dan smoga saja ada pendatang baru cewek cantik untuk pengganti jugkyung di hati nya seojun,dan seojun bahagia dengan perempuan tersebut
Season 2 please
gusto ko ng season 2 dahil nakaka inspire yung series.
Sangat mendukung adanya season 2
Please do season 2
PLEASEEEEEEEE I NEED SEASON 2
Season 2 plsssss....
Season 2
Legit po ba?
maganda
TRUE BEAUTY SEASON 2 PLEASE !!!!!!!! FREAKIN' HAPPY ENDING FR SEOJUN!
I want season 2
season 2! I want jukyung n seojun 2gether cause why not coconut