K Kartika Dwi NurSanti 5 years ago Semoga ada ada true beauty 2 sumpah harus wajib ada Lanjutin sampai ada beberapa seseon
S SYU 5 years ago SEOJUN MUST GET A HAPPY ENDING ! WE NEED SEASON 2 ! TEAMSUHO AND TEAMSEOJUN AND ALSO TEAMJUYEONGxGOUN AND TEAM MR.HANxHEEGYEONG AND TEAM JUGYEONG !!!
P Park Ha Da 5 years ago I NEED SEASON 2 ! SEOJUN DESERVE BETTER ! HAPPY ENDING FOR SEOJUN EVEN HE IS NOT DATING WITH JUGY
True beauty season 2
I need True Beauty season 2
يارب يكون في جزء الثاني
I want part 2 of true beauty
#teamseojun
i want true beauty season 2
Berharap banget ada season 2 ny
I need season 2
Semoga ada ada true beauty 2 sumpah harus wajib ada Lanjutin sampai ada beberapa seseon
YES
Season 2 pleace..
we need true beauty season 2
Hi
I really want season 2
Harus ada true beauty season 2
Season 2
Ilove true beauty
SEOJUN MUST GET A HAPPY ENDING ! WE NEED SEASON 2 ! TEAMSUHO AND TEAMSEOJUN AND ALSO TEAMJUYEONGxGOUN AND TEAM MR.HANxHEEGYEONG AND TEAM JUGYEONG !!!
I NEED SEASON 2 ! SEOJUN DESERVE BETTER ! HAPPY ENDING FOR SEOJUN EVEN HE IS NOT DATING WITH JUGY