F Faizah Nurul 5 years ago pengen bgttt ada season 2 nyaa,baru kali ini seseneng inii suka sama drakorr,setuju dan dukung banget kalo ada true beauty season 2
A Ayu Ningrum 5 years ago Hopefully in true beauty season 2 , hwang in yeop happy ending with Ju kyung, not sad boy again
A alecia shinta dewi 5 years ago i want true beauty season 2 and hwang in yeop not to be sadboy and secondlead again !!!
Baguss
Please please please season 2, I Love True beauty, Please, I want season 2
Petition true beauty seasons 2
Imma die if it doesn’t come ohhh
I DEMAD SEASON 2 PLEASSSSEEEE
True beauty is so beautyful and very gorgeus
TRUE BEAUTY HARUS ADA SEASON 2
I really really want to true beauty season 2, please
TRUE BEAUTY HARUS ADA SEASON 2 NYA PLIS
pengen bgttt ada season 2 nyaa,baru kali ini seseneng inii suka sama drakorr,setuju dan dukung banget kalo ada true beauty season 2
We need it
I like the true beauty and so I like it
Season 2 must exist, but Seojun must be happy with jukyung or other women
Give us a season 2
Hopefully in true beauty season 2 , hwang in yeop happy ending with Ju kyung, not sad boy again
True Beauty season 2 please!!!!!!!
Waww
ayuu dongg mulai season 2
I want True beauty season2
i want true beauty season 2 and hwang in yeop not to be sadboy and secondlead again !!!