let true beauty have a season two!! we need it!! I can't live without it especially when I need seojun and jugyeong to get together!!
A
Anonymous
5 years ago
وقعت
S
Sama Walid Abdullah
5 years ago
예, 두 번째 부분을 원합니다
B
Bita
5 years ago
We want season2
R
Rosabella
5 years ago
SEOJUN DESERVE HAPPY ENDING I DONT CARE IF HE DOESN'T END UP WITH JU KYUNG I JUST WANT HIM TO BE HAPPY SUCH AS MOVING ON FROM JU KYUNG AND GET A NEW GIRLFRIEND/BOYFRIEND OR JUST MAKE JU KYUNG AND SEOJUN KISS /DATING IDCCC IT BREAKS MY HEART EVERYBODY GOT HAPPY ENDING EXCEPT SEOJUN HE LITERALLY PUT EVERYONE HAPPINESS FIRST AND BEING AND IDOL DOESN'T MAKE HIM HAPPY.
ف
فاطمه
5 years ago
I loved the show so much because it brought me into another world, and I thank you for this art, And I want to Part 2, please.
R
Roz
5 years ago
I love this movie. Tanks
M
Mewo
5 years ago
Please part two from true beauty
M
Me
5 years ago
Please ppllleeeeaaassss do part two from true bueatiy
L
Laili Salwa
5 years ago
the point is there really must be true beauty s2
really obliged, the drama is really exciting
A
Ana andriana
5 years ago
Drama true beauty sangat menarik alur cerita yang tidak bisa di tebak. banyak sekali adegan comedy yang mengejutkan dan membuat kami para penonton tertawa,adegan yang sangat sweet sehingga membuat kami menangis dan banyak adegan menarik lainnya. Saya dari Indonesia mohon agar true beauty ada season 2 nya pleaaaasseee...
R
Roksan
5 years ago
Please... I want to see seojun happy
I
Isabela
5 years ago
Yo creo q la historia merece segunda temporada ya q se dejó muchas cosas inconclusas y q la mayoria de fans querían ver además seria bastante genial volver a ver a los actores q dieron vida a los personajes
P
pixie
5 years ago
PLS PLS S2 PLS
S
Setodeh
5 years ago
Hi ,true beuty is drama wunderful and beuty please make a season2 true beuty i like miss moon ga young&mr hwang&mr
cha eunwoo
We are waiting for the second season
Omg
WE NEED A SEASON 2, PLS
let true beauty have a season two!! we need it!! I can't live without it especially when I need seojun and jugyeong to get together!!
وقعت
예, 두 번째 부분을 원합니다
We want season2
SEOJUN DESERVE HAPPY ENDING I DONT CARE IF HE DOESN'T END UP WITH JU KYUNG I JUST WANT HIM TO BE HAPPY SUCH AS MOVING ON FROM JU KYUNG AND GET A NEW GIRLFRIEND/BOYFRIEND OR JUST MAKE JU KYUNG AND SEOJUN KISS /DATING IDCCC IT BREAKS MY HEART EVERYBODY GOT HAPPY ENDING EXCEPT SEOJUN HE LITERALLY PUT EVERYONE HAPPINESS FIRST AND BEING AND IDOL DOESN'T MAKE HIM HAPPY.
I loved the show so much because it brought me into another world, and I thank you for this art, And I want to Part 2, please.
I love this movie. Tanks
Please part two from true beauty
Please ppllleeeeaaassss do part two from true bueatiy
the point is there really must be true beauty s2 really obliged, the drama is really exciting
Drama true beauty sangat menarik alur cerita yang tidak bisa di tebak. banyak sekali adegan comedy yang mengejutkan dan membuat kami para penonton tertawa,adegan yang sangat sweet sehingga membuat kami menangis dan banyak adegan menarik lainnya. Saya dari Indonesia mohon agar true beauty ada season 2 nya pleaaaasseee...
Please... I want to see seojun happy
Yo creo q la historia merece segunda temporada ya q se dejó muchas cosas inconclusas y q la mayoria de fans querían ver además seria bastante genial volver a ver a los actores q dieron vida a los personajes
PLS PLS S2 PLS
Hi ,true beuty is drama wunderful and beuty please make a season2 true beuty i like miss moon ga young&mr hwang&mr cha eunwoo
I love this series,it was very beautiful
True beauty season 2