A Azahra 5 years ago Harus ada true beauty seasons 2 , tapi tetep sama pemainnya jangan diganti , sekian terimakasih
R Rizqya azizah 5 years ago i need season 2 :( , because true beauty drama really makes me happy and accompanies this pandemic, lovee!
Pokoknya true beauty harus ada season 2
SEOJUN DESERVES A HAPPY ENDING!!!!!!!!
make her end up with seojun, thanks for ruining my week xx
Plzzzzzzzzzzzz
Season 2 I'm waiting Youu✨
Di tunggu season 2
Cant move on in true beauty
Harus ada true beauty seasons 2 , tapi tetep sama pemainnya jangan diganti , sekian terimakasih
Season 2 lanjut
Berikan kami season 2
Season 2
i need season 2 :( , because true beauty drama really makes me happy and accompanies this pandemic, lovee!
IF SEASON 2 DOESNT COME OUT I BE SO MAD
Tolong lanjut season 2, tolong panjangkan episodenya
I need season 2 pls.....
Flim nya bagus banget aku suka aku nungguin season 2 nya ya
I can't life without true beauty. Can't move on✨✨
Yeeeeees Chapter 2 be made... Thank :)
yes
Aku setuju untuk True beauty ada season 2 nya. Semoga terlaksana!!