Harus season2, salam dari indonesia ya!
Kasian sama seojun jadi sadboy dan kita harus liat Jugyeong married dan berumah tangga baru hati ini tenang
Q
QUDRA AZZALEA QALEISYAH
5 years ago
Mudahan ada season2
A
Airis
5 years ago
Harapan gue mereka akan jadi happy ending juga
#Cha Eun Woo - Lee Suho
#Moon Ga Young - Im Jugyeong
#Happy Ending
D
Destiny
5 years ago
PLEAJUSJSJE
S
Syiera
5 years ago
Itu ajh yang gw pengen true beauty ada part 2 nya
T
Tiara
5 years ago
Pengen banget ada season 2nya tapii ngga mau kalo seojun jadi badboy lagi... Kasian dia
M
Mylani
5 years ago
I really beg you, for a season 2 pepper of true beauty film where there will be a period of marriage between Suho and Ju kyung and their happiness and intimacy. please
A
Ajeng hanum
5 years ago
Plis.True beauty has a season 2
S
Sophiapanza
5 years ago
Ilove season 2amd ilove true beauty season please give Seajun girlfriend of ju kyung
true beauty s2 please!
truebeauty s2 please
Tolong dongg ada season 2 nyaa
I need happy ending for seojun
Harus season2, salam dari indonesia ya! Kasian sama seojun jadi sadboy dan kita harus liat Jugyeong married dan berumah tangga baru hati ini tenang
Mudahan ada season2
Harapan gue mereka akan jadi happy ending juga #Cha Eun Woo - Lee Suho #Moon Ga Young - Im Jugyeong #Happy Ending
PLEAJUSJSJE
Itu ajh yang gw pengen true beauty ada part 2 nya
Pengen banget ada season 2nya tapii ngga mau kalo seojun jadi badboy lagi... Kasian dia
I really beg you, for a season 2 pepper of true beauty film where there will be a period of marriage between Suho and Ju kyung and their happiness and intimacy. please
Plis.True beauty has a season 2
Ilove season 2amd ilove true beauty season please give Seajun girlfriend of ju kyung
Season 2 pls pls
Pengen tau kelanjutannya kayak mana
Aku pengen lanjut ke season 2 nya
Can we have season 2 of true beauty
Season 2 plissss!!!
season 2
please season 2 , seojun deserves happiness