15,083 Comments
i just need s2 . #seojundeservesbetter #seojunlovelivematter
please we need it
PLEASE I REALLY NEED ITT
Seson 2 plss
We do need a season 2 please...
season 2 plss...
Please season 2
2 season!!!
semoga ada season 2
I support for true beauty season 2
really hope that will be there true beauty S2
Yesss
im not ready yet for s2 but i want to watch suho and seojun again plss
alasan gua oen s2 karna true beauty tu seruuu banget tau
Saison 2
im not ready yet to have a s2 but i want to watch seojun and suho againnnnnnnn
I love it
Hello. Im doing this only since im being forced too. thank you
Semoga ada season 2 nya
I want happy ending for seojun (his true love..)
i just need s2 . #seojundeservesbetter #seojunlovelivematter
please we need it
PLEASE I REALLY NEED ITT
Seson 2 plss
We do need a season 2 please...
season 2 plss...
Please season 2
2 season!!!
semoga ada season 2
I support for true beauty season 2
really hope that will be there true beauty S2
Yesss
im not ready yet for s2 but i want to watch suho and seojun again plss
alasan gua oen s2 karna true beauty tu seruuu banget tau
Saison 2
im not ready yet to have a s2 but i want to watch seojun and suho againnnnnnnn
I love it
Hello. Im doing this only since im being forced too. thank you
Semoga ada season 2 nya
I want happy ending for seojun (his true love..)