I hope MTRCB would do their JOB right. All the people working in TIMY deserves fair treatment, they've been working so hard for this teleserye.
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP
A
Anne Lyca Ramos
9 years ago
No to selective censorship. Do not focua on TIMY please. Check other shows too...
M
mary grace distor
9 years ago
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP!
Z
Zlilai
9 years ago
No to selective censorship!
P
peb hechanova
9 years ago
Support
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
Oy be fair
A
Anne Lyca Ramos
9 years ago
No to selective censorship. Do not focua on TIMY please. Check other shows too...
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP
I
Idda May Aduana, RPh
9 years ago
Be fair.
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
STOP SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP!!!
STOP MESSING WITH JADINE!
L
Lilibeth Velasco
9 years ago
No to selective censorship.
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
Sex scenes in teleseryes is common. Yet, TIMY is the only show that has been summoned? Why? What makes TIMY more vulgar than MHW, Passion De Amor, and Katorse?
Implementation of "regulations" should be consistent and not selective. Also, the ratings system should be reviewed if this is not honored and followed.
R
Robbie Alexa
9 years ago
Nakakahiya po ang sistema ninyo.
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP
A
Arian Gonzales
9 years ago
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP.. Don't blame others to the things that might happen to ur children its up to the parents how they raise their child..
K
kathleen dayap
9 years ago
Be fair on reviewing TV shows..
A
Alma Dazo
9 years ago
No to Selective Censorship
T
Toni Rose Famoso
9 years ago
No to selective censorship please hindi naman malaswa yung love scene nila Jadine diba tska Kaya nga may SPG diba para magabayan ng mga magulang yung mga anak nila . hai naiinis na talaga ako sa basher na walang kwenta isip isip din po pag my time please. .
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
They are exploiting too much.
L
Lyn Leoncito
9 years ago
No to selective censorship. And be fair on assessment and classification.
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP THIS ISN'T FAIR.
I hope MTRCB would do their JOB right. All the people working in TIMY deserves fair treatment, they've been working so hard for this teleserye. NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP
No to selective censorship. Do not focua on TIMY please. Check other shows too...
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP!
No to selective censorship!
Support
Oy be fair
No to selective censorship. Do not focua on TIMY please. Check other shows too...
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP
Be fair.
STOP SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP!!! STOP MESSING WITH JADINE!
No to selective censorship.
Sex scenes in teleseryes is common. Yet, TIMY is the only show that has been summoned? Why? What makes TIMY more vulgar than MHW, Passion De Amor, and Katorse? Implementation of "regulations" should be consistent and not selective. Also, the ratings system should be reviewed if this is not honored and followed.
Nakakahiya po ang sistema ninyo. NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP.. Don't blame others to the things that might happen to ur children its up to the parents how they raise their child..
Be fair on reviewing TV shows..
No to Selective Censorship
No to selective censorship please hindi naman malaswa yung love scene nila Jadine diba tska Kaya nga may SPG diba para magabayan ng mga magulang yung mga anak nila . hai naiinis na talaga ako sa basher na walang kwenta isip isip din po pag my time please. .
They are exploiting too much.
No to selective censorship. And be fair on assessment and classification.