Be fair...if other love team can do love scene why they are so bias with jadine.
M
Merika
9 years ago
They should be fair
V
vilmagavan
9 years ago
maging patas sana kayo wag bais.
D
Divina
9 years ago
NO to Selective Censorship!
A
angelyn
9 years ago
Mtrcb wag bulag bulaglagan. No to selective censorship
H
Hyun Ae
9 years ago
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP !
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
Be fair!
N
Naddiesmantle
9 years ago
No to selective censorship
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
Please be fair!!!
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
grow up. its 2016
J
Josephine cabador
9 years ago
we just want fairness in comparison with the other teleserye that even show more love scene, TIMY even show it so discreet, while other are so exquisite, it's not fair and obviously bias.
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
MTRCB be consistent with your ruling. The rules should apply to all.
S
sheena aprovechar
9 years ago
The show did not do anything offensive.
W
Wilma
9 years ago
Abu dhabi
L
lyra coloma
9 years ago
no to selective censorship!
A
Anonymous
9 years ago
I strongly support this petition.
H
Hyun Ae
9 years ago
Maging fair naman kayo MTRCB! Walang malisya yung sa timy, pagtuunan niyo ng pansin yung mga mas SPG dyan! May lessons yun pero di niyo nakikita. Tss
Be fair...if other love team can do love scene why they are so bias with jadine.
They should be fair
maging patas sana kayo wag bais.
NO to Selective Censorship!
Mtrcb wag bulag bulaglagan. No to selective censorship
NO TO SELECTIVE CENSORSHIP !
Be fair!
No to selective censorship
Please be fair!!!
grow up. its 2016
we just want fairness in comparison with the other teleserye that even show more love scene, TIMY even show it so discreet, while other are so exquisite, it's not fair and obviously bias.
MTRCB be consistent with your ruling. The rules should apply to all.
The show did not do anything offensive.
Abu dhabi
no to selective censorship!
I strongly support this petition.
Maging fair naman kayo MTRCB! Walang malisya yung sa timy, pagtuunan niyo ng pansin yung mga mas SPG dyan! May lessons yun pero di niyo nakikita. Tss
No to selective sensorship
You (MTRCB) should be fair enough!