FACE-TO-FACE GRADUATION CEREMONY FOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL AND COLLEGE STUDENTS
11 Comments
M
Maria Kumar
5 years ago
Featured
Sana naman payagan na ang face to face sayang naman ang pagod namin kung virtual lang. gusto lang namin makapag martsa sa stage kahit isang beses lang
A
Alner Cabusas
5 years ago
Yes I do
B
Brint Olaguer
5 years ago
Face to face graduation
N
Norin Montillero
5 years ago
Godbless
A
Anonymous
5 years ago
Featured
I think face to face graduation would be fine as long as we will follow the protocols. Graduation day is a very special day for us graduating students and I hope they will understand that it will be the best gift they can give to us as a student.
O
Odessy
5 years ago
Hope that nothing's going difficult
R
Rica
5 years ago
Gusto din naming magka experience ng gugraduate suot2 aming toga po please
A
Ailyn
5 years ago
Featured
Dapat jod naay Face to face na graduation kay DLI jod lalim ang amo or ato naagihan para lang maka graduate. Once in a lifetime rani siya na mo graduate og shs. Unfair pod gro kaayo kon DLI mi makapaso, isa jod na sa among dream og lahi rajod ang feeling anang mo saka sa stage kaysa sa virtual ra
Q
Queeny Jane Unabia
5 years ago
Of course, me and my family are so disappointed that they won’t get to watch me walk across the stage like we’d always dreamed so that's why I'm begging na sana may face-to-face na graduation:(
S
Shaira Franco
5 years ago
As grade 12 student I want to have a face to face graduation ceremony
Sana naman payagan na ang face to face sayang naman ang pagod namin kung virtual lang. gusto lang namin makapag martsa sa stage kahit isang beses lang
Yes I do
Face to face graduation
Godbless
I think face to face graduation would be fine as long as we will follow the protocols. Graduation day is a very special day for us graduating students and I hope they will understand that it will be the best gift they can give to us as a student.
Hope that nothing's going difficult
Gusto din naming magka experience ng gugraduate suot2 aming toga po please
Dapat jod naay Face to face na graduation kay DLI jod lalim ang amo or ato naagihan para lang maka graduate. Once in a lifetime rani siya na mo graduate og shs. Unfair pod gro kaayo kon DLI mi makapaso, isa jod na sa among dream og lahi rajod ang feeling anang mo saka sa stage kaysa sa virtual ra
Of course, me and my family are so disappointed that they won’t get to watch me walk across the stage like we’d always dreamed so that's why I'm begging na sana may face-to-face na graduation:(
As grade 12 student I want to have a face to face graduation ceremony
Gwapo tang tanan