Skip to main content

FACE-TO-FACE GRADUATION CEREMONY FOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL AND COLLEGE STUDENTS

11 Comments

M
Maria Kumar
5 years ago Featured

Sana naman payagan na ang face to face sayang naman ang pagod namin kung virtual lang. gusto lang namin makapag martsa sa stage kahit isang beses lang

A
Alner Cabusas
5 years ago

Yes I do

B
Brint Olaguer
5 years ago

Face to face graduation

N
Norin Montillero
5 years ago

Godbless

A
Anonymous
5 years ago Featured

I think face to face graduation would be fine as long as we will follow the protocols. Graduation day is a very special day for us graduating students and I hope they will understand that it will be the best gift they can give to us as a student.

O
Odessy
5 years ago

Hope that nothing's going difficult

R
Rica
5 years ago

Gusto din naming magka experience ng gugraduate suot2 aming toga po please

A
Ailyn
5 years ago Featured

Dapat jod naay Face to face na graduation kay DLI jod lalim ang amo or ato naagihan para lang maka graduate. Once in a lifetime rani siya na mo graduate og shs. Unfair pod gro kaayo kon DLI mi makapaso, isa jod na sa among dream og lahi rajod ang feeling anang mo saka sa stage kaysa sa virtual ra

Q
Queeny Jane Unabia
5 years ago

Of course, me and my family are so disappointed that they won’t get to watch me walk across the stage like we’d always dreamed so that's why I'm begging na sana may face-to-face na graduation:(

S
Shaira Franco
5 years ago

As grade 12 student I want to have a face to face graduation ceremony

J
Junekent
5 years ago

Gwapo tang tanan