para sa pagbabago wag alisin sa social media ang MOCHA USON BLOG lalo na sa fb. kaung mga yellowtards na walang magawa shut up your mouth do not make wrong moves yellowtards andito kaming mga DDS SUPORTER NA SUSUPORTA KAY MOCHA USON. TANGINA NYO GALIT AKO SA INYO MGA KULTONG DILAWAN
R
Ramzky Sitoy
9 years ago
Im supporting mocha uson blog!
R
Roselyn Pondo
9 years ago
Don't remove Mocha Uson blog they are the only blogger whom we rely bout posting the whole story about our President...
A
Arnel cobarrubia
9 years ago
Mocha uson blog defends our president from Presstitutes and oligarchs. This blog is more credible than mainstream media because two sides of the story is being shown, not one sided unlike mainstream media.
F
Francis Lyle Juarez
9 years ago
I don't think that this blog is disseminating wrong info kasi direct from the source ang mga infos nya. Personal interviews and research and complete context pa. How does it violate ang freedom of speech? Freedom of information? Pag ba galing sa mga reporters eh freedom of expression pero pag galing sa mga ibang tao na eh violation na agad? Brainwashing na ba agad. We readers are not stupid if we know na mali ang infos nya we will not follow this blog.
J
Japhet R Lagumbay
9 years ago
Freedom of speech..mocha uson is more reliable done abs cbn gma or rappler...these are the media that needs to shut up
B
Bam
9 years ago
Freedom of speech should prevail
V
Virginia abella
9 years ago
Tuloy natin ang laban mocha alang alang sa ating bansa....god bless you!!!
M
Mcbert Sumaljag
9 years ago
Don't remove mocha uson blog.
B
Bienvenido Pelonia
9 years ago
Mocha Uson Blog is real,do not remove the
A
allen san pedro
9 years ago
i support mocha
A
Alted
9 years ago
Dont remove mocha uson blog
G
Gloria Malazarte
9 years ago
Please don't remove mocha us on blog....keep it up mocha,we support you!
Excellent
I support mocah on her campaign about du30
We support Mocha Uson Blog!
Do not take down Mocha Uson Blog
No to removal of Mocha Uson blog
para sa pagbabago wag alisin sa social media ang MOCHA USON BLOG lalo na sa fb. kaung mga yellowtards na walang magawa shut up your mouth do not make wrong moves yellowtards andito kaming mga DDS SUPORTER NA SUSUPORTA KAY MOCHA USON. TANGINA NYO GALIT AKO SA INYO MGA KULTONG DILAWAN
Im supporting mocha uson blog!
Don't remove Mocha Uson blog they are the only blogger whom we rely bout posting the whole story about our President...
Mocha uson blog defends our president from Presstitutes and oligarchs. This blog is more credible than mainstream media because two sides of the story is being shown, not one sided unlike mainstream media.
I don't think that this blog is disseminating wrong info kasi direct from the source ang mga infos nya. Personal interviews and research and complete context pa. How does it violate ang freedom of speech? Freedom of information? Pag ba galing sa mga reporters eh freedom of expression pero pag galing sa mga ibang tao na eh violation na agad? Brainwashing na ba agad. We readers are not stupid if we know na mali ang infos nya we will not follow this blog.
Freedom of speech..mocha uson is more reliable done abs cbn gma or rappler...these are the media that needs to shut up
Freedom of speech should prevail
Tuloy natin ang laban mocha alang alang sa ating bansa....god bless you!!!
Don't remove mocha uson blog.
Mocha Uson Blog is real,do not remove the
i support mocha
Dont remove mocha uson blog
Please don't remove mocha us on blog....keep it up mocha,we support you!
No for silencing mocha blog
Dont removed mocha uson blog