Should address this as top priority since day 1 they join Prasarana
M
MUHAMMAD ARSHAD BIN ABDUL GAFFOOR
3 years ago
We are still waiting for explanation from Prasarana about this issue.
A
Azharuddin
3 years ago
Corrupted
N
Nur Aqilah Mohamad Sakri
3 years ago
Wake up prasarana!!!!
R
Ramli
3 years ago
Buat kerja biar berjaya utk Negara dan Bangsa Bukan Buat masalah , tak boleh buat kerja letak lah jawatan anda..... masalah tetap ada bantu lah Rakyat sebaiknya bukan pandai ckp aje.
F
Farah Arifin
3 years ago
Apa nak jadi dgn malaysia kita?
F
Faten Farhana
3 years ago
pls sue and goodluck
M
Muhammad Khairul Izwan Mokhtar
3 years ago
JUST RESIGN A.S.A.P
E
Eryn jamalullail
3 years ago
Turunkan jawatan
F
Faishal
3 years ago
F**k Prasarana!
M
Muhammad Najmuddin Bin Nordin
3 years ago
buat malu negara je..konon nak kurangkan itu ini itu ini..semua menipu
A
Azizan Subahkhi
3 years ago
It's really effected my working days
T
Thean See Xien
3 years ago
Sick of RapidKL management's utter uselessness and lack of empathy for millions of users. Go.
F
Feligo Bubudan
3 years ago
Please step down!
Z
Zulfadhli
3 years ago
Patut letak jawatan sahaja ceo² ni..
Gagal dalam kerja. Jika masih ada jadi xsempurna kerja.
A
Atiqah Irfan
3 years ago
Step down or make it better, your choice
A
Amira
3 years ago
Berhenti laa sengsarakan kami rakyat biasa. Berhenti aniaya kami
M
Mardhiah shakir
3 years ago
Management failed
A
Anonymous
3 years ago
Things should be better than this. Malaysia should be heading to a developed nation, not the other way around.
C
CHIN KOK FUI
3 years ago
OUR LIFE HAS BECOME CHAOTIC BECAUSE OF YOUR DISABILITIES!!!! PLEASE STEP DOWN!!!!!
Should address this as top priority since day 1 they join Prasarana
We are still waiting for explanation from Prasarana about this issue.
Corrupted
Wake up prasarana!!!!
Buat kerja biar berjaya utk Negara dan Bangsa Bukan Buat masalah , tak boleh buat kerja letak lah jawatan anda..... masalah tetap ada bantu lah Rakyat sebaiknya bukan pandai ckp aje.
Apa nak jadi dgn malaysia kita?
pls sue and goodluck
JUST RESIGN A.S.A.P
Turunkan jawatan
F**k Prasarana!
buat malu negara je..konon nak kurangkan itu ini itu ini..semua menipu
It's really effected my working days
Sick of RapidKL management's utter uselessness and lack of empathy for millions of users. Go.
Please step down!
Patut letak jawatan sahaja ceo² ni.. Gagal dalam kerja. Jika masih ada jadi xsempurna kerja.
Step down or make it better, your choice
Berhenti laa sengsarakan kami rakyat biasa. Berhenti aniaya kami
Management failed
Things should be better than this. Malaysia should be heading to a developed nation, not the other way around.
OUR LIFE HAS BECOME CHAOTIC BECAUSE OF YOUR DISABILITIES!!!! PLEASE STEP DOWN!!!!!