14min to mrt muzium to trec
11min office to mrt muziu.
54min bus from trec to home
=1h 19min
LRT
Home to lrt keramat 20min
Keramat to klsentral 20min
Kl sentral to office 8min
= 48min
Grab cost me rm36 for one way only. PLEASE RESIGN
H
Hafiz Shukri
3 years ago
Prasarana team muat be responsible and we do this so that we don't face the same problem again in near future.
A
Arief Azhar
3 years ago
We deserve better public transport
F
Fahmi Aiman
3 years ago
Resign for they have failed!
A
Anonymous
3 years ago
lets bring the irresponsible ones down the drain!
J
Joe Satriani
3 years ago
It's time
A
Anonymous
3 years ago
The management of Prasarana should resign
N
Naqiah Mkamal
3 years ago
tukar je lah yang function sikit, dah banyak kali lrt and mrt problem DURING PEAK HOURS ON WEEKDAYS this PAST FEW MONTHS. untuk orang ada own vehicles boleh la, yang takde ni? Grab mahal tahu tak peak hours!
A
Anonymous
3 years ago
Unacceptable manner of handling crisis!!!!!!
F
Fakhrul Mohd Nor
3 years ago
This is unacceptable. They have to step down from their position. It's not only today the train got problem, almost every week. But they still don't know how to solve the problem. Please, step down from your position. This is an embarrassment
A
Anonymous
3 years ago
Repeated incompetence and no due diligence in managing a PUBLIC transportation that thousands rely on to get to work and school. Is the management willing to be held responsible should commuters be penalized by their organizations for being late to work?
Absolutely no sense of accountability or shame.
M
Mgt Osman KL
3 years ago
Sila resign. Sila resign
S
Syun
3 years ago
Step.down idiots
K
Khair Zawawi
3 years ago
Mengecewakan, dan semakin ke belakang. Mundur dan tidak menepati ciri kepentingan awam sebagai pengangkutan awam. Keutamaan ke laut. Hampas.
A
Ary Aziz
3 years ago
Cannot tahan anymore.sedih tau org penat2 kerja nk kena beratur lama2
Time to step down.
Bodoh please turun
Pls step down !
get rid of this useless bastards
Replace all the incompetent pundeks…
14min to mrt muzium to trec 11min office to mrt muziu. 54min bus from trec to home =1h 19min LRT Home to lrt keramat 20min Keramat to klsentral 20min Kl sentral to office 8min = 48min Grab cost me rm36 for one way only. PLEASE RESIGN
Prasarana team muat be responsible and we do this so that we don't face the same problem again in near future.
We deserve better public transport
Resign for they have failed!
lets bring the irresponsible ones down the drain!
It's time
The management of Prasarana should resign
tukar je lah yang function sikit, dah banyak kali lrt and mrt problem DURING PEAK HOURS ON WEEKDAYS this PAST FEW MONTHS. untuk orang ada own vehicles boleh la, yang takde ni? Grab mahal tahu tak peak hours!
Unacceptable manner of handling crisis!!!!!!
This is unacceptable. They have to step down from their position. It's not only today the train got problem, almost every week. But they still don't know how to solve the problem. Please, step down from your position. This is an embarrassment
Repeated incompetence and no due diligence in managing a PUBLIC transportation that thousands rely on to get to work and school. Is the management willing to be held responsible should commuters be penalized by their organizations for being late to work? Absolutely no sense of accountability or shame.
Sila resign. Sila resign
Step.down idiots
Mengecewakan, dan semakin ke belakang. Mundur dan tidak menepati ciri kepentingan awam sebagai pengangkutan awam. Keutamaan ke laut. Hampas.
Cannot tahan anymore.sedih tau org penat2 kerja nk kena beratur lama2