Wala syang karapatan para husgahan si pacman... At ang ginawa Nya ay para na ring pinatay Nya ang mga taong tinululongan ni pacman.
S
sarah melegriti
10 years ago
Patayin sa sindak ang mga traydor
L
Lucas
10 years ago
Longlive manny!
H
Henri Gimena
10 years ago
Selflesh! That's what he is...
A
Arnold Saradolla
10 years ago
kupal gustong maging sikat wala nmn naitulong sa bansa..
R
Reynaldo Derro
10 years ago
Manny is right! Same Sex Marriage is more than ANIMALS!
A
Anonymous
10 years ago
Manny doesn't deserve this kind of treatment. He was just speaking his heart when asked of the question. Why is he being singled out?
J
Joseph Libitan
10 years ago
Persona non grata to this crab!
D
Dondi Avena
10 years ago
You traitor
M
Maria Bernadette Dizon
10 years ago
No to same sex marriage, it is unchristian, immoral and unconstitutional. It will be the destruction of our civilization and the family which is the basic unit of the society.
E
elenita e onato
10 years ago
Wag itama ang mali
A
Asenath Bulos
10 years ago
If manny is not god to say such opinions then he is not also god to punish manny as what he did. After all, he's still a filipino and i bet he was also celebrating when manny gave honor to the country. And fyi manny was asked for his opinions and if that was his opinion he should respect that, cause we are all entitled to our own opinion. He surely knows about freedom of speech.
P
Paul Michael Ramirez
10 years ago
Liberalism is a mental disorder.
M
Marj
10 years ago
A big traitor!!! How dare you to do that to PACMAN. ..Your mouth is full of SH--!---T---$ Z
M
Miguel Rodriguez
10 years ago
Fucking gay.
A
Ameenah Besa
10 years ago
#iStandForManny
A
Anne
10 years ago
She or he I'm not sure if is gay or lesbian. The fact that manny did his best to help people. No one is perfect.
L
Lani
10 years ago
Ariel dela Cruz?? Sya b eh ngbigay n ng karangalan s pinas?? Katulad ng iba...may knya knyang opinion at paniniwala ang tao...ganun din c pacquio...
Show some patriotism.
Wala syang karapatan para husgahan si pacman... At ang ginawa Nya ay para na ring pinatay Nya ang mga taong tinululongan ni pacman.
Patayin sa sindak ang mga traydor
Longlive manny!
Selflesh! That's what he is...
kupal gustong maging sikat wala nmn naitulong sa bansa..
Manny is right! Same Sex Marriage is more than ANIMALS!
Manny doesn't deserve this kind of treatment. He was just speaking his heart when asked of the question. Why is he being singled out?
Persona non grata to this crab!
You traitor
No to same sex marriage, it is unchristian, immoral and unconstitutional. It will be the destruction of our civilization and the family which is the basic unit of the society.
Wag itama ang mali
If manny is not god to say such opinions then he is not also god to punish manny as what he did. After all, he's still a filipino and i bet he was also celebrating when manny gave honor to the country. And fyi manny was asked for his opinions and if that was his opinion he should respect that, cause we are all entitled to our own opinion. He surely knows about freedom of speech.
Liberalism is a mental disorder.
A big traitor!!! How dare you to do that to PACMAN. ..Your mouth is full of SH--!---T---$ Z
Fucking gay.
#iStandForManny
She or he I'm not sure if is gay or lesbian. The fact that manny did his best to help people. No one is perfect.
Ariel dela Cruz?? Sya b eh ngbigay n ng karangalan s pinas?? Katulad ng iba...may knya knyang opinion at paniniwala ang tao...ganun din c pacquio...
He has not done anything for the country.