You want to be treated fair, you got it, but you cross the line. You are fighting against the law of nature and will of God. I bet MP is right comparing you to animals.
J
Jesset
10 years ago
#JusticeforManny
J
JT
10 years ago
Very disappointed. A Filipino to "put down" a fellow Filipino who brought so much honor in the Philippines. You are a epitome of Filipino crab mentality. Don't ever step in this country again. #smh!!!! Where is the #lovewins with what you have shown???
R
Raneil Angelo Celdran
10 years ago
Stupid crab
J
joseph gonzales
10 years ago
Loosser for lifr aries delacruz
J
John Galvez
10 years ago
Traitor
D
Daniel Chris Moiket
10 years ago
How do you procreate doing GtoG or BtoB? That's the fundamental law of Nature. Funny though, your actions may have been a catalyst of what you're really fighting for.
I'm against Same Sex Marriage, I'm not against Gays or Lesbians. They can do whatever they want, I even have them as friends.
But when it comes to joining two people together in His blessing or by law, that's another story, that is where we should draw the line.
N
nomer dancel
10 years ago
Manny only talked about what is written in the bible, thats it. I dont see anything wrong with that, in fact i adore him not just for uniting and giving pride to our country. But also for his love of God. God only created MAN and WOMAN, thats it for me. When your not one of the two then you are not God's creation. But who's creation are you???
J
Junior
10 years ago
Traitor !!!!
C
Carine grace balila
10 years ago
S mga pinapakita nyo pinapatuyan nyo lng n mas masahol p kau s hayop... The more n pinapabagsak nyo c manny the more n maraming taong nwawalan s nyo ng respeto. Tandan nyo di lang kau ang nabubuhay s mundo. Tinanggap at minahal n nga kau gusto nyo p pti same sex n pagpapakasal. Ang magulang khit lam ntin kung gaano tau kamahal dpat prin taung sumunod s knila khit p labag ito s kagustuhan ntin. Gnun din c GOD.
A
Abby
10 years ago
I am signing
A
Abigael Mae Rublica
10 years ago
I stand for what is right in the eyes of God...
J
jocelyn
10 years ago
Go Manny!!
V
Vic Avila
10 years ago
LET'S MAKE A PETITION TO FB ADMIN TO REMOVE ARIES DE LA CRUZ FB ACCOUNT
J
Jomel Bacod
10 years ago
We dont need people here whose interest is for their own selves. Buti sana kung maganda ipinaglalaban nya. Hindi naman. Manny just did and said what is right. Kung nasaling yung pagkatao nya, hindi si Manny ang dapat na sisihin kung hindi siya. Siya mismo at wala ng iba..
Disgrace to filipinos
#justiceforMANNY! #haveacommonsense
gaysh*t
Petition aries de la cruz as persona non grata
go to hell!!!
You want to be treated fair, you got it, but you cross the line. You are fighting against the law of nature and will of God. I bet MP is right comparing you to animals.
#JusticeforManny
Very disappointed. A Filipino to "put down" a fellow Filipino who brought so much honor in the Philippines. You are a epitome of Filipino crab mentality. Don't ever step in this country again. #smh!!!! Where is the #lovewins with what you have shown???
Stupid crab
Loosser for lifr aries delacruz
Traitor
How do you procreate doing GtoG or BtoB? That's the fundamental law of Nature. Funny though, your actions may have been a catalyst of what you're really fighting for. I'm against Same Sex Marriage, I'm not against Gays or Lesbians. They can do whatever they want, I even have them as friends. But when it comes to joining two people together in His blessing or by law, that's another story, that is where we should draw the line.
Manny only talked about what is written in the bible, thats it. I dont see anything wrong with that, in fact i adore him not just for uniting and giving pride to our country. But also for his love of God. God only created MAN and WOMAN, thats it for me. When your not one of the two then you are not God's creation. But who's creation are you???
Traitor !!!!
S mga pinapakita nyo pinapatuyan nyo lng n mas masahol p kau s hayop... The more n pinapabagsak nyo c manny the more n maraming taong nwawalan s nyo ng respeto. Tandan nyo di lang kau ang nabubuhay s mundo. Tinanggap at minahal n nga kau gusto nyo p pti same sex n pagpapakasal. Ang magulang khit lam ntin kung gaano tau kamahal dpat prin taung sumunod s knila khit p labag ito s kagustuhan ntin. Gnun din c GOD.
I am signing
I stand for what is right in the eyes of God...
Go Manny!!
LET'S MAKE A PETITION TO FB ADMIN TO REMOVE ARIES DE LA CRUZ FB ACCOUNT
We dont need people here whose interest is for their own selves. Buti sana kung maganda ipinaglalaban nya. Hindi naman. Manny just did and said what is right. Kung nasaling yung pagkatao nya, hindi si Manny ang dapat na sisihin kung hindi siya. Siya mismo at wala ng iba..