You have no right to put down our hero who give a pride in philippines. You should be open minded and respect someones opinion dude!
S
Simond Caesar Semblante
10 years ago
I don't think what you really are are after is justice.. I just think you did it to have your 5 minutes of fame...
H
Halbert Tillor
10 years ago
#IStandWithMannyPacquiao
N
Nelson Caliwag
10 years ago
This bullsh!t cocroach is not a Filipino !
E
Elainne Catalan
10 years ago
Two sides of the story but you only listened to one.
G
Gigi Baldomero
10 years ago
You made a big mistake in the eyes of God mr aries dela cruz...but u r just a small voice...God's voice is much louder....nike s just a dot compared to the treasures of the Lord....onward Christians
S
Sofia medalle
10 years ago
I stand for manny
A
Anonymous
10 years ago
#forMannyPacquiao
J
Jane altrecha
10 years ago
I support manny
A
Ador Cagape
10 years ago
Traitor
A
Arnold G Amsia
10 years ago
Aries Dela Cruz you are an idiot,moron,bastard.
J
Jm Delos Santos
10 years ago
At last a petition for this scum
E
Eli ABCD De Leon
10 years ago
He don't deserve our respect , much more to be one of us.
G
Greg Belleza III
10 years ago
Hindi neto inisip na yung ibang portion na ipinapambili ko nang nike eh ibinabayad kay pareng manny para sa endorsement; which in return eh naipangtutulong ni manny sa kapwa nating Pilipino na nangangailiangan. Mas inuna pa yung kabaklaan at kamangmangan nya.
M
Micelle k daly
10 years ago
I signed a petition because he's a traitor and be acting like he is not a filipino..i just hope he was not one of the those fans who clapped, jumped for joy and bragged about manny when he gave honor to our country...
R
Raixier Yap
10 years ago
Isa kang TRAYDOR Aries Dela Cruz!!!
E
Elmer Diola
10 years ago
Dapat lang.
M
Maria Araya
10 years ago
I stand with Manny
M
Marie damnan
10 years ago
Idiot aries de lacruz
A
Anonymous
10 years ago
PERSONA NON GRATA! hwag na po tanggapin sa pinas..
You have no right to put down our hero who give a pride in philippines. You should be open minded and respect someones opinion dude!
I don't think what you really are are after is justice.. I just think you did it to have your 5 minutes of fame...
#IStandWithMannyPacquiao
This bullsh!t cocroach is not a Filipino !
Two sides of the story but you only listened to one.
You made a big mistake in the eyes of God mr aries dela cruz...but u r just a small voice...God's voice is much louder....nike s just a dot compared to the treasures of the Lord....onward Christians
I stand for manny
#forMannyPacquiao
I support manny
Traitor
Aries Dela Cruz you are an idiot,moron,bastard.
At last a petition for this scum
He don't deserve our respect , much more to be one of us.
Hindi neto inisip na yung ibang portion na ipinapambili ko nang nike eh ibinabayad kay pareng manny para sa endorsement; which in return eh naipangtutulong ni manny sa kapwa nating Pilipino na nangangailiangan. Mas inuna pa yung kabaklaan at kamangmangan nya.
I signed a petition because he's a traitor and be acting like he is not a filipino..i just hope he was not one of the those fans who clapped, jumped for joy and bragged about manny when he gave honor to our country...
Isa kang TRAYDOR Aries Dela Cruz!!!
Dapat lang.
I stand with Manny
Idiot aries de lacruz
PERSONA NON GRATA! hwag na po tanggapin sa pinas..